Anmälda A-klass 2018

LiljestrandTomasArvika GK12,1
KarlungPaalAsker Gk12,3
WahlbergLarsAvesta GK8,9
PfisterErikBaerum GK11,1
KokkoTarmoBilleruds GK10,3
SandhAndersBilleruds GK12,8
Holmgren BaggeChristoferBro Hof Slott CC4,9
AndrénBengtBryngfjordens GK10,7
BerglundAndersBryngfjordens GK12,8
BerntsonPatricBryngfjordens GK5,3
BäckströmTomasBryngfjordens GK5,1
ErikssonJanBryngfjordens GK11,5
FinnsonNiklasBryngfjordens GK8,4
HelgmanTinaBryngfjordens GK9,5
JohanssonCarl-JohanBryngfjordens GK12,4
JohanssonBengtBryngfjordens GK11,2
KvarnlövRogerBryngfjordens GK9,5
LindhKentBryngfjordens GK12,8
NilssonMikaelBryngfjordens GK9,9
RemåkerOveBryngfjordens GK9,4
StåhlPeterBryngfjordens GK5,6
SundkvistJensBryngfjordens GK11,3
TallnäsMatsBryngfjordens GK10,9
ÅhsUrbanBryngfjordens GK10,7
OllilaJuhaEkenäsgolf GK12,5
LinderothLarsEkholmsnäs GK11,8
MartinsenJöranElverums GK9,8
OhlssonPontusForshagaDeje GK7,2
StrandhaugKnutGjövik o Toten GK8,8
KleppeStigGjövik o Toten GK7,1
HansenLeif ErikGrönmo GK4,8
KleivRuneGrönmo GK6,8
GulliksenPer GunnarGrönmo GK7,2
NilsenMariusGrönmo GK9,5
KleivChristianGrönmo GK11,1
HaukedalMortenGrönmo GK8,2
AndresenBror MortenGrönmo GK9,6
BuhsArneGrönmo GK12,6
OrenaesGunnarGrönmo GK12,2
ColebringViktorHammarö GK7,1
AronssonKjellHammarö GK7,9
SundqvistBengtHammarö GK10,6
ÅbergAndersHammarö GK11,5
SilfverClaes-HenrikHammarö GK6,5
NyströmMichaelHammarö GK11,6
ElfortFredrikHammarö GK7,8
AronssonMorganHammarö GK11,2
WennerströmKjellHammarö GK11,4
WennerströmJonasHammarö GK6,6
AbrahamssonDennisHulta GK11,0
TjusbergPerHulta GK5,2
HaglundGöranHuvudstadens GK12,9
KällerMikaelHuvudstadens GK6,8
HerbertssonPeterHuvudstadens GK12,3
PetterssonPer ErikHökensås GK12,1
AlmqvistOlaJönåkers GK8,1
GustavssonDavidJönåkers GK11,6
AuojaTageKallfors Golf8,1
MatssonMagnusKallfors Golf8,1
AdolfssonPärKarlstad GK11,1
AdolfssonPontusKarlstad GK7,6
AuojaGöstaKarlstad GK10,6
AxelssonBillyKarlstad GK8,2
BjörkegrenJanKarlstad GK10,4
BäckströmMikaelKarlstad GK10,5
CarlssonBosseKarlstad GK6,2
DahlströmPålKarlstad GK10,4
EhrndalMagnusKarlstad GK5,8
FagerströmMatsKarlstad GK7,8
JanssonJesperKarlstad GK5,0
JohanssonMikaelKarlstad GK10,9
JosefssonMichaelKarlstad GK5,0
KarlssonJohanKarlstad GK2,9
KemiJohanKarlstad GK7,1
KvarnströmMatsKarlstad GK9,4
LundquistPeoKarlstad GK8,2
NilssonErikKarlstad GK5,9
RudinMatsKarlstad GK9,2
SteenMagneKarlstad GK4,4
StrömTommyKarlstad GK5,7
SöderlundMattiasKarlstad GK7,1
WallAnnaKarlstad GK12,2
ZättermanTobiasKarlstad GK5,4
ÖstFredrikKarlstad GK6,1
ForsstenBengtKarlstad GK12,4
NilssonErikKarlstad GK5,9
SandströmOskarKils GK8,2
NordbyStenarKils GK6,3
BergmanMikaelKils GK8,0
JensenTerjeKongsbergs GK12,1
KlevstadRoy ArneKongsbergs GK8,8
FossRoar MagneKongsbergs GK7,4
NordqvistJesperKårsta GK8,7
JakobsenLarsLedreborg Palace Golf Club11,5
Schöller LarsenPatrickLedreborg Palace Golf Club5,4
Schöller LarsenTorbenLedreborg Palace Golf Club5,8
KjerJesperLedreborg Palace Golf Club9,1
BakAllanLedreborg Palace Golf Club8,9
LewisTanjaLedreborg Palace Golf Club7,1
Ollila NybackaTeresiaMjölby GK9,6
ThorkildsenPålMoss & Rygge GK12,9
MagnussenJan-Erik NordbyMörk GK10,9
GraarudMatsMörk GK1,8
RolandsenOdd RuneMörk GK10,3
BergJarleMörk GK11,6
JanssonKentNacka GK6,0
NordlanderMårtenNacka GK10,0
ForbergTomNes GK10,9
KalvikMortenNes GK7,3
EngelkeGöranNorrmjöle GK11,7
AnderssonJanNyköpings GK9,5
BoijebrinkJohanSommarro GK4,9
DarleEricSunne GK12,0
NilssonMichaelSunne GK10,7
StridhStefanTrosa GK12,7
JanssonHåkanUddeholms GK10,1
HenriksenVidarVestfold GK10,6
FritzellLottaÖijareds GK11,3
GeorgssonThomasÖrebro City CC9,6

Reserver A-klass 2018

.