Anmälda B-klass 2018

HaugKirstenArvika GK17,2
MobergSuneArvika GK14,0
LindbergLennartArvika GK18,0
GrohsGaryArvika GK18,0
OlofssonToreArvika GK18,8
WennerstrandMikaelArvika GK17,6
BjörsethJan ErikAtlungstads GK16,1
GustafssonHansBilleruds GK14,0
ÅslundRogerBilleruds GK17,1
VidalChristiánBilleruds GK18,6
SkärströmLennartBjörnhults GK18,3
KarlssonThommyBjörnhults GK15,3
CarlssonHansBjörnhults GK18,1
OsswaldBengtBotkyrka GK15,4
BjörkenbeckLarsBryngfjordens GK13,9
DenkerJanBryngfjordens GK14,8
HelgmanLeifBryngfjordens GK16,2
JohanssonMadeleineBryngfjordens GK17,4
KemvallIngerBryngfjordens GK17,9
KlæstadGudbrandBryngfjordens GK13,3
LarssonKentBryngfjordens GK13,0
LindhMariaBryngfjordens GK14,7
NordströmJonasBryngfjordens GK18,6
SandinMarianneBryngfjordens GK17,8
EdstrandTomasBråvikens GK13,7
BernhardsenÖrnulfElverums GK15,5
WedöeGunnarFana GK14,6
EidePer LythFana GK18,2
SöderqvistLennartForshagaDejeGK17,3
BomanPerForshagaDejeGK17,9
PetterssonRonnyForshagaDejeGK15,8
ÅsbergJanåkeForshagaDejeGK14,1
HjertstedtChristerForshagaDejeGK14,4
ÖbergTommyForshagaDejeGK15,9
SverinIngridFullerö GK18,6
BrandtPeterFullerö GK15,2
Selmer-HansenPiaGjövik o Toten GK17,5
FlakstadAkselGroruddalen GK14,6
SkamsarErlingGrönmo GK14,3
UstadAsgeir MortenGrönmo GK16,9
JakobsenAlfGrönmo GK17,3
AndersenSveinGrönmo GK17,1
KisenTormodGrönmo GK13,1
PeterssonMonaGullbringa Golf CC16,6
WassbergLennartHammarö GK15,4
HjalmarssonMaxHammarö GK18,7
CarlssonHansHammarö GK18,8
TrangärdPer-IngeHammarö GK15,8
PeterssonJonnyHaninge GK13,8
HassChristianHauger GK15,6
GustafssonPer ErikHofors GK16,2
BylundAndersKallfors GK17,8
BrodeliusPeterKalmar GK13,9
WästlundUllaKarlstad GK18,4
SöderholmBjörnKarlstad GK17,5
LöfAndreasKarlstad GK17,7
BlomqvistRogerKarlstad GK14,1
BäckströmJerkerKarlstad GK18,9
BrattströmBerntKarlstad GK17,5
EkmanMatsKarlstad GK15,7
JonssonKjellKarlstad GK18,4
HedenskogHenrikKarlstad GK13,5
AuojaKerstinKarlstad GK18,3
AnderssonChristinaKarlstad GK13,8
EkströmMatsKarlstad GK16,9
NilssonGöranKarlstad GK16,9
LöfvenborgSörenKarlstad GK18,5
EdholmIngvarKarlstad GK15,3
BredsbergTobiasKils GK15,0
LarssonTomasKils GK18,2
JakobssonGustavKils GK17,2
NorlinGregerKils GK13,8
EngbergThomasKils GK18,0
JohanssonJan ErikKils GK18,6
AxelssonReinholdKils GK18,0
JohanssonMattiasKils GK13,0
SteffensenVernerKils GK13,8
NilsenFinnKongsbergs GK17,4
EdvinssonAndersKristinehamns GK15,5
OscarèsPer OlovKristinehamns GK13,6
NilssonHans ELannalodge GK18,3
NygårdLars EgilLosby GK15,6
DanielssonSvenMalmö Burlöv GK14,9
NilssonBoMariestads GK17,7
BjörnåPer jakobMolde GK18,1
KlockJorunnMoss & Rygge GK16,0
OlsenGeirMörk GK18,7
LandmarkBjörnMörk GK16,1
UnnerudBritaMörk GK14,3
ErtnesOle RobertMörk GK17,5
KemiHåkanNorrmjöle GK17,6
RidderlindPerNorrmjöle GK14,4
SeltingPeterRoslagens GK15,0
DaapanJanSandefjord GK14,9
HultquistJan OlofSjögärde GK16,0
SteffensenBirgittaSollentuna GK13,8
LandtmanssonMattiasSommarro GK18,6
DahlbergEvaSommarro GK17,6
BergströmLarsSommarro GK15,8
HovdenakTerjeSotra GK14,5
SakseideReidarSotra GK18,2
OlmårsUrbanTorsby GK18,6
EllingsenkristinTorsby GK18,5
KarlssonAnetteTorsby GK14,8
GustavssonPer OlovTorsby GK13,1
StrömwallRose-MarieTorsby GK15,8
NilssonStigTorsby GK18,9
LinderIngvarTorsby GK14,8
LinderBengtTorsby GK13,9
JohanssonTorstenTortuna GK16,6
HedlundKennethTroxhammars GK16,6
JensenGitteVasatorps GK16,5
SvenssonHåkanVinbergs GK17,2
MyklebustJan ErikVolda GK18,3
BoethiusBengtWäsby GK18,4
WesterholmBengtWäsby GK18,1
LeepelChristianÅrjängs GK16,7
LindqvistPerÅtvidabergs GK13,2
LindqvistElenaÅtvidabergs GK18,6
GullichsenTomÖstmarka GK18,7
SöbyeRagnarÖstmarka GK18,9
DyranLivÖstmarka GK16,3
BillingtonSonjaÖstmarka GK13,2
KristensenKariÖstmarka GK18,4

Reservlista B-klass 2018