Anmälda C-klass 2018

LindgrenAnitaArlandastad GK26,1
LyrotPeterArlandastad GK26,0
TräffJan ErikArlandastad GK23,1
WatzGunillaArlandastad GK20,8
BjörnssonAgnethaArvika GK21,7
UpphedKerstinArvika GK21,0
SätterlundMargaretaArvika GK25,6
HalvardssonCarinaAskersunds GK23,8
von SchultzEmilBilleruds GK30,9
VidalChristiánBilleruds GK19,6
CarlssonMajvorBjörnhults GK20,6
WesterlundLeifBryngfjordens GK19,8
LenzJörgenBryngfjordens GK31,0
NymanNilsBryngfjordens GK26,5
HöglundStigBryngfjordens GK26,2
ÄdelAnn-GerdDalsjö GK25,9
LindskogStefanDalsjö GK21,5
DalandMary Caroline BergeDröbak GK20,9
ModhKjell-ÅkeEda GK28,1
PetterssonOveFalkenbergs GK25,5
PrahlSolveigFinspångs GK27,2
JohanssonAndersForshagaDeje GK31,6
OhlssonGunForshagaDeje GK21,7
NilssonAndersForshagaDeje GK24,6
HanssonUlfForshagaDeje GK34,5
Selmer-HansenLivGjövik o Toten GK28,1
FotlandJeanetteGullbringa Golf CC23,8
BacklundEwaGullbringa Golf CC27,2
ThulinIngegärdGullbringa Golf CC28,7
HemlinBirgitGullbringa Golf CC25,8
HagmanBeritGullbringa Golf CC30,3
NåhlsOlleHammarö GK21,8
JarnemoMargarethaHammarö GK24,6
SvenssonLarsHammarö GK19,7
GenbergMonicaHammarö GK19,9
EldMiloHammarö GK24,8
FilipssonTordHammarö GK24,3
LindbergBörjeHammarö GK22,8
FlygEvaHammarö GK30,9
AnderssonKennetHammarö GK35,5
StrömUlfHammarö GK20,4
StrömsengJörnHammerfest o Kvalsund GK21,1
SäfströmSvenHuvudstadens GK19,2
ErikssonKerstinHuvudstadens GK23,0
ÖstbergCatharinaKallfors Golf19,9
SparretunMagnusKalmar GK19,4
KarlssonTimKarlstad GK19,2
ShawChristinaKarlstad GK30,9
SternerLottaKarlstad GK29,0
ForsbergKarinKarlstad GK27,5
Överby RyenEvaKarlstad GK21,8
AnderssonHenryKarlstad GK28,1
WalanLarsKarlstad GK23,0
NilssonUlfKarlstad GK25,4
SandbergUlfKarlstad GK28,8
LöfgrenKentKarlstad GK21,0
LidénLenaKarlstad GK24,8
MiletitchMarioKarlstad GK30,0
LevanderBengtKarlstad GK24.7
BollingTomasKarlstad GK25,5
MagnussonTureKarlstad GK29,5
JohanssonBengtKils GK22,3
ErikssonLennartKils GK19,8
ReuterwallKentKils GK21,0
GulbrandsenDagKongsbergs GK27,6
StrandErikKongsvingers GK19,2
SöderlundHans OlovKristinehamns Gk20,0
CarlssonAnn-KristinMalmö Burlövs GK31,6
JohanssonElisabethMariestads GK19,8
JohanssonJan EricMariestads GK24,8
KarlssonIngelaMjölby GK28,0
RönnbergUlfMälarö GK23,1
OlsenVibeckeMörk GK36,0
MarkströmHans OlovNorrmjöle GK19,5
AnderssonBarbroSollentuna GK22,0
GustafssonHåkanSommarro GK25,4
NorbäckIngemarSommarro GK19,0
BendiktsenArne AndrewSoon GK22,7
LedinLennartStorsjöbygdens GK20,0
RosénBerntTorslanda GK21,1
ForslundOlaTorslanda GK23,8
JohanssonMarie LouiseTortuna GK22,5
LindgrenLenaTortuna GK22,5
JohanssonBertTortuna GK25,3
BuhlerAugustTrysils GK21,4
GunstLennartVallda Golf CC21,4
LundbergAnne-ChristineWaxholms GK33,6
MårtenssonUlfWaxholms GK23,2
PerssonKjellViksbergs GK25,5
DahlHelenaVreta Klosters GK27,4
RantataloDitteÅgesta GK23,3
SandinIngalillÖrebro City CC27,0
StöverTrudeÖstmarka GK21,8
ÖstrengGreteÖstmarka GK27,8
TorgersenKristofferÖstmarka GK22,7

Reservlista C-klass 2018