Anmälda Parklass A 2018

         
1L. Jurefalk/A.-K. JurefalkLeif Jurefalk17,4Bryngfjordens GKAnna-Karin JurefalkBryngfjordens GK22,239,6
2O Ekman/K EkmanOve Ekman19,0Karlstad GKKerstin EkmanKarlstad GK18,537,5
3A Lindqvist/M-B LindqvistAnthony Lindqvist19,0Billeruds GKMaj-Britt Röse/LindqvistBilleruds GK18,337,3
4S Ersrud/A ErsrudSteinar Ersrud21,4Hof GKAase ErsrudHof GK17,839,2
5H Knape/P KnapeHenrik Knape
9,7Karlstad GKPetra KnapeKarlstad GK19,629,3
6P Ponderup/R PonderupPertti Ponderup8,5Mariestads GK
Rita PonerupMariestads GK17,526
7O Fagerhaug/C FagerhaugOle Fagerhaug17,4Oppegård GKCathrine FagerhaugOppegård GK8,626
8J Lagerstedt/T RevaiJennie Lagerstedt12,0Mälarö GKTommy RevaiMälarö GK21,033
9I Norbelius/L.-Å LinanderInga Norrbelius10,8Österåkers GKLars-Åke Linander
Österåkers GK8,118,9
10O Nysæter/B-H TørrisenOlav Nysæter13,8Kongsvingers GolfklubbBrit Helen Tørrisen
Kongsvingers Golfklubb23,337,1
11L Eriksson/L ErikssonLeif Eriksson18,8Orust GK
Laila ErikssonOrust GK
20,839,6
12J Kjensli/G KjensliJohny Kjensli13,3Østmarka GK
Grethe Kjensli
Østmarka GK
1831,3
13A Gulliksen/ML ZetterbergArnfinn Gulliksen21,0Arvika GKMarie-Louise ZetterbergKarlstad GK18,239,2
14Morgan NilssonM Nilsson/W NilssonMorgan Nilsson10,6Arvika GKWenche NilssonArvika GK14,925,5
15L Arvidsson/A NordinLisa Arvidsson19,4Bryngfjordens GKAnders NordinKristinehamns GK13,933,3
16E Sundal/J TeigenEspen Sundal11,0Østmarka GolfklubbJune TeigenØstmarka Golfklubb22,433,4
17Ø Mathisen/E SkoglundØystein Mathisen17,0Mørk GKEva SkoglundMørk GK20,137,1
18S Landtmanson/K LandtmansonSven Landtmanson15,3Uddeholms GKKristina LandtmansonUddeholms GK22,938,2
19E Gustavsson/C GustavssonErling Gustavsson13,5Varbergs GKCarina GustavssonVarbergs GK16,630,1
20P Ehrnst/C HedströmPatrik Ehrnst12,3Bro HofCarin HedströmBro Hof6,819,1
21K Bengtsson/B BengtssonKristina Bengtsson15,1Bro Hof Slott GC
Bengt BengtssonBro Hof Slott GC
10,926
22K Edlund/A EdlundKjell Edlund15,2Hammarö GK
Agnethe EdlundHammarö GK
2237,2
23K Andersson/C BackmanKjell Andersson9,2Karlstad GKChristina BackmanKarlstad GK28,437,6
24E Perman/R PermanEric Perman16,3Bryngfjorden GKRegina PermanBryngfjorden GK20,336,6
25S Weinstock/I OlssonSiw Weinstock19,7Karlstad gkInge OlssonKarlstad gk11,130,8
26J Dalbak/R DalbakJan Dalbak
9,8Kongsvingers GKRandi DalbakKongsvingers GK20,230
27H Syversen/A BroströmHans Syversen14,7Chalmers GK
Annette BroströmÅrjängs GK24,839,5
28M Ingels/G IngelsMary Ingels18,2Hammarö GKGöran IngelsHammarö GK21,539,7
29K skog/K SkogKerstin Skog21,2Karlstad GKKjell SkogKarlstad GK16,137,3
30K Stange/L ErnstKjell Stange12,2Karlstads GKLisbeth ErnstKarlstads GK25,938,1
31M Malmgren/H SjöqvistMadeleine Malmgren6,1Arvika GKHåkan SjöqvistArvika GK1319,1
32O Tylleskör/A TylleskärOlav Tylleskär14,6Karlskoga GKAnnika TylleskärKarlskoga GK24,539,1
33H Hagberg/C HagbergHans Hagberg9,3Wäsby GKChristina HagbergWäsby GK15,925,2
34M Lundberg/E LundbergMaj Lundberg19,5Surahammars GK
Erland LundbergSurahammars GK18,738,2
35A Wiklund/K WiklundAnitha Wiklund
25,2Mauritzberg Slott & GolfKent WiklundMauritzberg Slott & Golf14,339,5
36L Carlsson/L CarlssonLennart Carlsson11,5Arvika GKLena CarlssonArvika GK27,138,6
37K Stark/P-A StarkKerstin Stark10,7Arvika GKPer-Arne StarkArvika GK15,726,4
38M Solberg/L SolbergMonica Solberg22,7Karlstad GKLennart SolbergKarlstad GK13,536,2
39I Storberg/L StorbergInge Storberg8,1Kongsvingers GKLille StorbergKongsvingers GK18,726,8
40U Sandberg/C SandbergUrban Sandberg9,8Vadstena Gk
Christina "Kicki" SandbergVadstena Gk
26,936,7
41T Pettersson/V PetterssonTomas Pettersson
9,1Kristinehamns GKVictoria PetterssonKristinehamns GK13,622,7
42T Lindström/B EdetunTommy Lindström10,8Katrineholm GK
Beth EdetunKatrineholm GK
21,532,3
43J Arnott/W-A RahmArnottJohn Arnott
16,4Hammarö GKWivi-Ann Rahm ArnottHammarö GK23,640
44K Liljekvist/A LiljekvistKenneth Liljekvist16,7Viksberg gkAnita LiljekvistViksberg gk20,537,2
45C Eriksson/E ErikssonChrister Eriksson19,7Wäsby GKElin ErikssonWäsby GK2039,7
46Ø Jørgensen/M PedersenØivind Jørgensen7,5Oppegård GKMarianne PedersenOppegård GK21,228,7
47A ErikssonÖjeberg/M ErikssonAnnica Eriksson Öijeberg19,1Torsby gkMats ErikssonTorsby gk1130,1
48R Harlert/M HarlertRolf Harlert
11,6Nacka GKMona HarlertNacka GK25,537,1
49A Mårtensson|P MårtenssonAnna Mårtensson20Örbyhus GKPeter MårtenssonÖrbyhus GK13,933,9
50L Alenmalm/M AlenmalmLennart Alenmalm12,6Sunne GKMargaretha AlenmalmSunne GK24,637,2
51O B Bævre/I H BævreOdd Birger Bævre10,6Losby GKInger Helene BævreLosby GK
19,430
52H Helle/M BerntzenHege Helle7,5Mørk GKMarius BentzenMørk GK7,414,9
53A Haster/M WelanderAnders Haster14,2Kils GKMarina WelanderKils GK22,636,8
54R Stenwreth/U SundbergRigmor Stenwreth13,2Karlstad GKUlf SundbergHammarö GK1,915,1
55C Sundman/O GranathChristine Sundman18,6Karlskoga GkOve GranathKarlskoga Gk9,027,6
56A Lörnell/N.LörnellAnders Lörnell16,9Lyckorna GKNina LörnellLyckorna GK18,535,4
57C Broqvist/H BroqvistChristina Broqvist16,0Karlstad GKHans BroqvistKarlstad GK12,128,1
58H Ek/ M EkHåkan Ek17,6Frösåkers GKMargareta EkFrösåkers GK19,036,6
59LO Kristiansson/U SundströmLars-Ove Kristiansson12,0Arvika GKUlla SundströmArvika GK27,239,2
60S.Persson/C NilssonSusanne Persson11,0Björklidens GKChristian NilssonBjörklidens GK10,421,4
61R Jansson/H PedersenRoland Jansson14,1Billeruds GKHenny PedersenKarlstad GK18,432,5
62S Carlsson/M JanssonSusanne Carlsson16,6Hammarö GKMikael JanssonHammarö GK9,726,3
63R Jordanskog/M JordanskogRune Jordanskog12,9Hammarö GKMargareta JordanskogHammarö GK24,337,2
64P Johansson/C TapperPaulina Johansson2,5Salems GKChristian TapperSalems GK10,112,6
65J Andersson/K AnderssonJonny Andersson17,1Arvika GKKerstin AnderssonArvika GK18,035,1
66K Kristoffersen/L KristoffersenKennet Kristoffersen13,0Eda GKLiselotte KristoffersenEda GK17,530,5
67M Nordkvist/B LennertssonMonica Nordkvist24,7Karlstad GKBo LennartssonKarlstad GK7,832,5
68B Svedin/K SvedinBenny Svedin10,9Waxholms GKKarin SvedinWaxholms GK17,428,3
69P Åkesson/A ÅkessonPeter Åkesson4,4Kävlinge GKAnette ÅkessonKävlinge GK24,428,8
70M Winlow/L WinslowMichael Winslow16,5Karlstad GKLena WinslowKarlstad GK18,535,0
71l Nyhus/E Schöder NyhusLeif Nyhus21,5Grenland GKEva Schöder NyhusGrenland GK18,540,0
72M Olofsson/B AxgrenMargareta Olofsson18,1Öijareds GKBengt AxgrenÖijareds GK8,126,2
73R Hoff/H HoffRickard Hoff6,6Forsgårdens GKHelena HoffForsgårdens GK26,433,0
74M Schjelle/N H NessMorten Schjelle11,1Losby GKNoa Helene NessLoby GK17,028,1
75T Sjödén/G SjödénThomas Sjödén14,2Enköpings GKGunilla SjödénEnköpings GK18,632,8
76R Svensson/UB SvenssonRoy Svensson17,4Lysegårdens GKUlla-Britt SvenssonLysegårdens GK22,539,9
77E Sonesson/A HovlandEwa Sonesson18,4Sunnfjord GKAksel HovlandSunnfjord GK7,425,8
78A Zetterström/H ZetterströmAnders Zetterström12,3GolfstarHelene ZetterströmGolfstar23,135,4
79L Hilldor/ML LifvendahlLeif Hilldor9,0Sälenfjällens GKMarie Louise LifvendahlSälenfjällens GK18,827,8
80R Johansson/E JingforsRoland Johansson15,5Sälenfjällens GKErika JingforsSälenfjällens GK20,335,8
81B Lindström/A Sökjer LindströmBjörn Lindström15,2Karlstad GKAnna Sökjer LindströmKarlstad GK22,337,5
82R Bergström/B BergströmRonny Bergström14,1Lycke Golf& CCBodil BergströmLycke Golf& CC22,336,4
83T Klemetsen/A Ki KlemetsenTor Klemetsen19,0Hof GKAnne Ki KlemetsenHof GK17,536,5
84A Jakobsson/S JakobssonAnne Jakobsson18,9Karlstad GKStefan JakobssonKarlstad GK4,723,6
85G Slertman/L LanderGöran Slertman16,9Karlstad GKLillemor LanderKarlstad GK19,536,4
86G Halt/ML HaltGöran Halt18,3Torshälla GKMona-Lisa HaltTorshälla GK20,739,0
87PO Bäckström/E WallbergPer-Olof Bäckström15,8Karlstad GKEthel WallbergKarlstad GK21,137,1

Reservlista Parklass A 2018

.