Femdagarsgolf 2017
A Klass
1Abrahamsson Dennis  Hulta Golfklubb        407
2Jansson Jesper  Karlstads Golfklubb           409
3Käller Mikael    Huvudstadens Golfklubb   410
4Richter Johan  Karlstads Golfklubb             412SHCP
5Hansen Leif-Erik   Grønmo Golfklubb         412
6Graarud Mats  Mørk Golfklubb                      413SHCP
7Aronsson Kjell  Hammarö Golfklubb           413
8Adolfsson Pontus Karlstads Golfklubb      414
9Söderlund Mathias Karlstads Golfklubb   414
10Larsson Magnus Billeruds Golfklubb       416 SHCP

—————————————————————-
B Klass
1Larsson Katarina  Billeruds Golfklubb      402
2Daapan Jan  Sandefjord Golfklubb             411
3Strömwall Rose-Marie Torsby Golfklubb 413
4Westerholm Bengt Wäsby Golfklubb        414
5Steffensen Birgitta Sollentuna Golfklubb 415SHCP
6Gustafson Hans Billeruds Golfklubb         415
7Haug Kirsten I  Arvika Golfklubb                416
8Wästlund Ulla  Karlstads Golfklubb          417
9Brandt Peter   Fullerö Golfklubb                 418
10Eriksson Jan  Bryngfjordens Golfklubb  419 SHCP

————————————————————————–
C Klass
1Johansson Marie-Louise Tortuna Golfklubb  407
2Westman Dick  Karlstads Golfklubb                 408
3Elfwing Ingemar  Karlstads Golfklubb             412
4Nyqvist Malin  Kils Golfklubb                              413
5Bäcklund Bengt  Sommarro Golf                       415
6Kristensen Kari  Østmarka Golfklubb             416SHCP
7Lindqvist Elena  Åtvidabergs Golfklubb          416
8Rosén Bernt  Torslanda Golfklubb                   417SHCP
9Zakrisson Lars  Karlstads Golfklubb               417
10Bylund Anders  Kallfors Golf                           418 SHCP

————————————————————————-
Par A Klass
1Lillemor Jansson / Lennart Almqvist  396
2Marianne Kesak / Josip Kesak              398
3Hans Broqvist / Christina Broqvist    401
4Lennart Alenmalm / Margaretha Alenmalm  404,5
5Margareta Olofsson / Bengt Axgren   406
6Lennart Solberg / Monica Solberg      412
7Catharina Frostner / Roger Eriksson 412,5
8Jan Hansson / Margareta Hansson    414
9Odd Birger Bævre / Inger Helene Bævre  415
10Olav Tylleskär / Annika Tylleskär    415,5

————————————————————————-
Par B Klass
1Ulla Määttä / Bo Eriksson                     399
2Gunilla Beckman / Conny Beckman 410
3Kjell Stenberg / Inga Stenberg           411
4Ronny Johansson / Suzanne Edin    412
5Erik Aas / Mona Bjerlin Maalstad    413
6Ove Ekman / Kerstin Ekman             416SHCP
7Anders Kortfält / Margaretha Kortfält  416
8Per Erik Berggren Hansen / Ina Olasdatter  417
9Anders Haster / Marina Welander  419
10Bo Jonsson / Ulla Jonsson                421

———————————————————————————