Anmälda A-klass 2020

PerdheNiklasAIK6,4
Brinchmann-HansenJesperAsker GK12,9
PfisterErikBaerums GK12.0
ÖstlundTonyBilleruds GK8,9
HolmgrenUlfBilleruds GK4,7
KarlssonMarkusBilleruds GK12,9
KihlenLeifBokskogens GK7,5
BergmanBjörnBokskogens GK8,5
HellqvistJanBokskogens GK5,8
Holmgren BaggeChristoferBro Hof Golf Club4,3
AxelssonBillyBryngfjordens GK12,9
BäckströmTomasBryngfjordens GK7,6
BäckströmMikaelBryngfjordens GK10,2
ElofssonLars RuneBryngfjordens GK7,9
GustafssonAlexanderBryngfjordens GK10,4
JohanssonCarl JohanBryngfjordens GK11,6
JohanssonRobinBryngfjordens GK7,2
LindblomMartinBryngfjordens GK11,7
NilssonMikaelBryngfjordens GK11,3
OhlssonPontusBryngfjordens GK6,8
PetterssonMichaelBryngfjordens GK10,3
SteenMagneBryngfjordens GK3,8
StåhlPeterBryngfjordens GK4,5
SöderholmErikBryngfjordens GK11,1
TallnäsMatsBryngfjordens GK9,7
ÅhsUrbanBryngfjordens GK11,0
NordlingChristianBryngfjordens GK12,3
ChristensenHenrik SkjerkDragör GK12,3
FritzellLottaEkarnas GK11,6
BerglundBengtFagersta GK12,2
WedöeGunnarFana GK10,7
KarlssonHansForshagaDeje GK11,8
RuudToreGjövik & Toten GK12,1
MartinsenJöranGjövik & Toten GK6,6
AndresenBror MortenGrönmo GK9,6
GulliksenPer GunnarGrönmo GK7,2
HansenLeif ErikGrönmo GK7,5
HaukedalMortenGrönmo GK8,2
KisenTormodGrönmo GK12,2
KleivRuneGrönmo GK6,3
StrömAtleGrönmo GK9,7
StrömSimenGrönmo GK7,0
Westin EldRaymondHammarö GK11,0
WictorssonJoacimHammarö GK9,7
SilfverClaes-HenrikHammarö GK5,1
WennerströmKjellHammarö GK9,5
HerbertssonPeterHuvudstadens GK11,7
KällerMikaelHuvudstadens GK5,4
HaglundGöranHuvudstadens GK11,9
ÅsmanMikaelHuvudstadens GK7,5
SvenssonMikaelIngarö GK5,9
KellgrenJanIngelsta GK12,9
AuojaGöstaKarlstad GK12,0
BergergårdMikaelKarlstad GK10,5
CarlssonBosseKarlstad GK8,1
FagerströmMatsKarlstad GK9,1
GustavssonSven IngbarKarlstad GK8,8
HallbergChristerKarlstad GK8,3
HallqvistJerryKarlstad GK11,8
KarlssonPeterKarlstad GK10,0
KemiJohanKarlstad GK6,8
KnapeHenrikKarlstad GK9,8
KvarnströmMatsKarlstad GK12,9
MartiniAndreasKarlstad GK7,4
NilssonErikKarlstad GK7,1
RichterJohanKarlstad GK1,7
RudinMatsKarlstad GK9,8
ThilénJonasKarlstad GK10,3
ZettermanTobiasKarlstad GK4,4
AdolfssonPärKarlstad GK8,6
JohanssonMattiasKils GK11,6
NorsbySteinarKils GK4,3
HultmanMatsKils GK10,9
BlombergBennyKils GK4,1
NordqvistJesperKårsta GK6,1
JanssonJesperLanna lodge7,4
KjerJesperLedreborg Palace Golf Club9,3
JakobsenLarsLedreborg Palace Golf Club11,7
Schøller LarsenTorbenLedreborg Palace Golf Club6,6
Schøller LarsenPatrickLedreborg Palace Golf Club5,0
NygårdLars EgilLosby GK11,3
ThomannMarcusLysegårdens GK4,5
LægreidBjarteMeland GK10,5
ElsethBjörnMiklagård GK9,0
MartinsenVidarMiklagård GK7,7
DahlinChristofferMora GK12,4
SagvikMikael KraftMoss & Rygge GK4,9
BergJarleMörk GK12,2
Nordby MagnusenJan EikMörk GK11,3
BergJoachimMörk GK9,4
NordlanderMårtenNacka GK11,2
KalvikMortenNes GK7,3
HaugenThomasNes GK9,1
EngelkeGöranNorrmjöle GK11,0
AnderssonJanNyköpings GK11,0
BoijebrinkJohanSommarro GK4,4
RuneErikSommarro GK12,8
FrichsenThomasSunnfjord GK12,1
GustavssonPer OlovTorsby GK12,6
SvenssonLeifVarabjertorp GK6,2
GeorgssonTomasÖrebro Golf &CC9,7
LokanderMarieÖrebro Golf &CC12,1
NeslingMarkÖrestads GK9,1
GraarudMatsÖstmarka GK3,2

Reserver A-klass 2020