Anmälda A-klass 2019

CarlssonLennartArvika GK8,9
PfisterErikBaerum GK11,2
FalkengrenUllaBarsebäcks GK11,0
KokkoTarmoBilleruds GK11,9
SandhAndersBilleruds GK12,4
ÖstlundTonyBilleruds GK9,8
SätherMariaBilleruds GK6,7
KihlénLeifBokskogens GK8,7
BerglundAndersBryngfjordens GK12,7
BerntssonPatricBryngfjordens GK4,4
BäckströmTomasBryngfjordens GK6,5
BäckströmMikaelBryngfjordens GK11,3
ErikssonJanBryngfjordens GK11,7
JosefssonMichaelBryngfjordens GK4,5
KvarnlövRogerBryngfjordens GK6,8
LundbäckJohnnyBryngfjordens GK8,4
NilssonMikaelBryngfjordens GK11,1
NilssonPer ErikBryngfjordens GK6,9
OlssonKlasBryngfjordens GK11,9
RemåkerOveBryngfjordens GK10,9
TallnäsMatsBryngfjordens GK10,7
WillmarssonGaborBryngfjordens GK11,7
ÅhsUrbanBryngfjordens GK10,1
HelgmanTinaBryngfjordens GK7.8
OhlssonPontusBryngfjordens GK8,5
KullbergAndreasBryngfjordens GK8,2
FlenhageErikBryngfjordens GK11,5
HolménJoachimBryngfjordens GK8,3
SundkvistJanBryngfjordens GK11,0
StåhlPeterBryngfjordens GK4,4
LindhKentBryngfjordens GK12,2
ErikssonRolandDalsjö GK6,5
ChristensenHenrik SkjerkDragör GK12,1
ÅhlMonicaFrösåkers GK11,8
StrandhaugKnutGjövik & Toten GK7,0
MartinsenJöranGjövik & Toten GK8,8
GunnarssonClaes-GöranGräppås GK9,5
HansenLeif ErikGrönmo GK4,9
KleivRuneGrönmo GK5.3
GulliksenPer GunnarGrönmo GK7,2
NilsenMariusGrönmo GK9,0
KleivChristianGrönmo GK11,1
HaukedalMortenGrönmo GK8,2
AndresenBror MortenGrönmo GK9,6
StrömAtleGrönmo GK8,7
StrömSimenGrönmo GK7,0
KarlungPålGrönmo GK11,0
KisenTormodGrönmo GK11,6
SkamsarErlingGrönmo GK12,7
SundqvistBengtHammarö GK10,5
AronssonKjellHammarö GK8,4
WennerströmKjellHammarö GK12,0
ThorénFrodeHauger GK11,6
KällerMikaelHuvudstadens GK7,8
HerbertssonPeterHuvudstadens GK10,7
KellgrenJanHuvudstadens GK11,9
HaglundGöranHuvudstadens GK11,4
ÅsmanMikaelHuvudstadens GK7,6
AlmqvistOlaJönäkers GK8,1
GistafssonDavidJönäkers GK11,9
AuojaTageKallfors GK8,4
AuojaGöstaKarlstad GK11,7
AxelssonBillyKarlstad GK8,3
CarlssonBosseKarlstad GK6,7
Deramond KronstrandJörgenKarlstad GK9,6
FagerströmMatsKarlstad GK8,3
HallqvistJerryKarlstad GK9,3
JanssonJesperKarlstad GK5,0
JonssonMarkusKarlstad GK7,0
KemiJohanKarlstad GK7,8
KnapeHenrikKarlstad GK9,1
LarssonJohnnyKarlstad GK8,0
LundbergThomasKarlstad GK11,9
PageAlexKarlstad GK3,3
RichterJohanKarlstad GK2,8
RudinMatsKarlstad GK10,3
SteenMagneKarlstad GK4,7
ThilénJonasKarlstad GK12,6
WallAnnaKarlstad GK11,2
ZättermanTobiasKarlstad GK4,5
KarlssonJohanKarlstad GK3,3
AdolfssonPärKarlstad GK10,7
BorgmanMikaelKils GK8,7
LarssonTomasKils GK12,9
NordbySteinarKils GK4,1
PerssonFredrikKils GK6,9
ÖhrmanAmeliaKils GK12,9
ÖhrmanJoachimKils GK11,8
JohanssonMattiasKils GK11,7
HultmanMatsKils GK12,7
PerssonJan OlofKils GK7,9
EdvinssonAndersKristinehamns GK11,4
NordquistJesperKårsta GK7,9
KjerJesperLedreborg Palace Golf Club8,4
SchöllerPatrickLedreborg Palace Golf Club5,6
SchöllerTorbenLedreborg Palace Golf Club6,6
JakobsenLarsLedreborg Palace Golf Club12,8
LewisTanjaLedreborg Palace Golf Club5,0
HelleHegeMörk GK8,5
Nordby MagnussenJan ErikMörk GK11,1
BergJarleMörk GK11,2
JanssonKentNacka GK6,1
NordlanderMårtenNacka GK12,0
KalvikMortenNes GK6,8
ForbergGlenn RubenNes GK7,3
GranmoBjörn Helge JensenNes GK8,0
ForbergTomNes GK11,3
HaugenThomasNes GK9,4
VikströmAnnikaNorrköping Söderköping GK12,5
EngelkeGöranNorrmjöle GK11,9
AnderssonJanNyköpings GK11,5
HalthLeifNyköpings GK10,0
JohanssonPaulinaSalems GK3,0
TapperChristianSalems GK10,4
BoijebrinkJohanSommarro GK4,2
Leoson JönssonBirgittaStorsjöbygdens GK12,4
GustavssonPer OlovTorsby GK12,7
JohanssonLennartTorsby GK10,2
StridhStefanTrosa GK12,9
HenriksenVidarVestfold GK10,6
FritzellLottaÖijareds GK11,6
GeorgssonThomasÖrebro Golf & CC7,9
NeslingMarkÖrestads GK8,6
NymanLenaÖstersund-Frösö GK12,9
GraarudMatsÖstmarka GK2,6

Reserver A-klass 2019

.