Anmälda A-klass 2021

PerdheNiklasAIK6,4
KällstrandRichardArlandastads GK12,7
JohanssonChristerBilleruds GK12,6
KarlssonMarkusBilleruds GK12,9
MelanderNiclasBilleruds GK4,2
SätherMariaBilleruds GK6,7
ÖstlundTonyBilleruds GK8,9
KihlenLeifBokskogens GK7,5
BergmanBjörnBokskogens GK8,5
HellqvistJanBokskogens GK5,8
Holmgren BaggeChristoferBro Hof Golf Club4,3
BlombergLarsBryngfjordens GK12,9
BäckströmTomasBryngfjordens GK7,6
BäckströmMikaelBryngfjordens GK10,2
ElofssonLars RuneBryngfjordens GK7,9
GustafssonAlexanderBryngfjordens GK10,4
JohanssonCarl JohanBryngfjordens GK11,6
JohanssonRobinBryngfjordens GK7,2
LindhKentBryngfjordens GK12,6
LundhJohanBryngfjordens GK8,3
NilssonMikaelBryngfjordens GK11,3
NordlingChristianBryngfjordens GK12,3
OhlssonPontusBryngfjordens GK6,8
SteenMagneBryngfjordens GK3,8
SöderholmErikBryngfjordens GK11,1
TallnäsMatsBryngfjordens GK9,7
GodinRågherBråvikens GK5,9
EdstrandTomasBråvikens GK7,7
FritzellLottaEkarnas GK11,6
JohanssonPatrickEkarnas GK12,5
KelveredNiklasEkarnas GK7,8
SvenssonMattiasEkarnas GK12,9
BerglundBengtFagersta GK12,2
KarlssonHansForshagaDeje GK11,8
RuudToreGjövik & Toten GK12,1
MartinsenJöranGjövik & Toten GK6,6
HaugenEspenGjövik og Toten GK12,6
AndresenBror MortenGrönmo GK9,6
GulliksenPer GunnarGrönmo GK7,2
HansenLeif ErikGrönmo GK7,5
KisenTormodGrönmo GK12,2
KleivRuneGrönmo GK6,3
NilsenMariusGrönmo GK10,1
Ohnstad StrømAtleGrönmo GK8,5
Myrvoll StrømSimenGrönmo GK8,9
HaukedalMortenGrönmo GK11,3
KlevmarkenDavidHammarö GK12,7
SilfverClaes-HenrikHammarö GK5,1
WennerströmKjellHammarö GK9,5
WictorssonJoacimHammarö GK9,7
FrederiksenSusanneHobro GK5,4
RantataloJerryHusby GC Österhaninge12,9
HerbertssonPeterHuvudstadens GK11,7
KällerMikaelHuvudstadens GK5,4
HaglundGöranHuvudstadens GK11,9
ÅsmanMikaelHuvudstadens GK7,5
SvenssonMikaelIngarö GK5,9
KellgrenJanIngelsta GK12,6
SönnertJanKallfors GK12,9
AdolfssonPärKarlstad GK8,6
AuojaGöstaKarlstad GK12,0
BergergårdMikaelKarlstad GK10,5
CarlssonBosseKarlstad GK8,1
FagerströmMatsKarlstad GK9,1
GustavssonSven IngvarKarlstad GK8,8
HallbergChristerKarlstad GK8,3
HallqvistJerryKarlstad GK11,8
HedenskogHenrikKarlstad GK8,6
HolmPerKarlstad GK11,6
KarlssonPeterKarlstad GK10,0
KemiJohanKarlstad GK6,8
KnapeHenrikKarlstad GK9,8
KvarnströmMatsKarlstad GK12,9
LeepelChristianKarlstad GK10,2
MartiniAndreasKarlstad GK7,4
NilssonErikKarlstad GK2,4
RichterJohanKarlstad GK1,7
ThilénJonasKarlstad GK10,3
NordenbergHansKarlstad GK12,4
RudinMatsKarlstad GK11,4
JohanssonMattiasKils GK11,6
NordbySteinarKils GK¨+0,6
HultmanMatsKils GK10,9
BlombergBennyKils GK4,1
MellgrenJohanKils GK11,9
NordqvistJesperKårsta GK6,1
ReinholdzLeifKårsta GK12,8
JanssonJesperLanna lodge7,4
DahlTino HLedreborg Palace Golf Club6,1
FindsenSusanneLedreborg Palace Golf Club8,7
JakobsenLarsLedreborg Palace Golf Club11,7
KjerJesperLedreborg Palace Golf Club9,3
LewisTanjaLedreborg Palace Golf Club7,5
Schøller LarsenTorbenLedreborg Palace Golf Club6,6
Schøller LarsenPatrickLedreborg Palace Golf Club5,0
NygårdLars EgilLosby GK11,3
LægreidBjarteMeland GK10,5
ElsethBjörnMiklagård GK9,0
MartinsenVidarMiklagård GK7,7
DahlinChristofferMora GK12,4
BergJarleMörk GK12,2
Nordby MagnusenJan EikMörk GK11,3
BergJoachimMörk GK9,4
NordlanderMårtenNacka GK11,2
ForbergGlenn RubenNes GK8,1
GjerlöwThomasNes GK6,0
GranmoBjörn Helge JensenNes GK7,3
HaugenThomasNes GK9,1
KalvikMortenNes GK7,3
EngelkeGöranNorrmjöle GK11,0
RidderlindPerNorrmjöle GK12,6
AnderssonJanNyköpings GK12,9
LehtiMarkkuRibbingsfors 12.7
RenhultSimonSommarro GK12,9
BoijebrinkJohanSommarro GK4,4
RuneErikSommarro GK12,8
FrichsenThomasSunnfjord GK12,1
GustavssonPer OlovTorsby GK12,6
PålssonPatrickUllna Golf Club7,6
DahlMartinVreta Klosters GK1,8
ErikssonStefanÅrjängs GK4,1
NilssonEmilÅrjängs GK10,6
PålssonThommyÖrebro Golf & CC12,5
GeorgssonTomasÖrebro Golf &CC9,7
NeslingMarkÖrestads GK9,1
GraarudMatsÖstmarka GK3,2

Reserver A-klass 2021