Anmälda B-klass 2019

CarlssonAllanArboga GK17,5
GrohsGaryArvika GK17,4
HaugKirstenArvika GK16,4
MobergSuneArvika GK13,4
OlofssonToreArvika GK18,8
PalmLeifArvika GK17,7
SjökvistAndersArvika GK14,7
EllingsenKristinBaerum GK18,7
DalmanLarsBilleruds GK18,5
GustafssonHansBilleruds GK14,1
JanssonRolandBilleruds GK14,6
LarssonMichaelBilleruds GK16,2
LarssonArneBilleruds GK15,5
VidalChristianBilleruds GK18,5
ÅslundRogerBilleruds GK14,2
SkärströmLennartBjörnhults GK17,2
KarlssonThommyBjörnhults GK16,9
CarlssonMajvorBjörnhults GK18,7
CarlssonHansBjörnhults GK14,6
HolmbergPerBorås GK14,5
OsswaldBengtBotkyrka GK16,2
DenkerJanBryngfjordens GK15,8
EnerothUlfBryngfjordens GK18,3
JakobssonGustavBryngfjordens GK17,1
JohanssonMadeleineBryngfjordens GK18,0
KemvallIngerBryngfjordens GK16,8
KlaestadGudbrandBryngfjordens GK13,9
LarssonKentBryngfjordens GK15,6
LindhMariaBryngfjordens GK16,1
MiddletonJonathanBryngfjordens GK16,5
ÅsbergJan ÅkeBryngfjordens GK13,4
WibergBjörnBurviks GK13,9
DalandMary Caroline BergeDröbak GK18,5
EklundKerstinEkarnas GK16,9
SvensdotterChristinaEkarnas GK16,1
OllilaJuhaEkenäs GK13,5
BernhardsenÖrnulfElverums GK16,0
EidePer LythFana GK17,0
PetterssonRonnyForshagaDeje GK14,5
SöderqvistLennartForshagaDeje GK17,1
ÖbergTommyForshagaDeje GK16,1
HjertstedtChristerForshagaDeje GK16,3
BrandtPeterFullerö GK16,5
MorkenSverreGjövik & Totens GK17,2
Selmer HansenPiaGjövik & Totens GK18,5
FlakstadAkselGroruddalen GK13,7
SanderholmHans AndreasGrönmo GK17,0
Eld WestinRaymondHammarö GK13,4
NygrenIngridHammarö GK16,7
SvenssonLarsHammarö GK18,9
WassbergLennartHammarö GK14,3
ÅbergAndersHammarö GK13,7
KaasaTorgeirHauger GK13,5
HammersLenaHuvudstadens GK15,3
EllefskåsOle JohnnyHvam GK18,7
LarsenErikHvam GK15,3
GustafssonPer ErikHögbo GK17,4
BylundAndersKallfors GK16,6
ÖstbergCatharinaKallfors GK18,5
AnderssonChristinaKarlstad GK13,0
AspTorbjörnKarlstad GK13,4
AuojaKerstinKarlstad GK18,2
BlomqvistRogerKarlstad GK13,7
BrattströmBerntKarlstad GK18,3
DahlbergEwaKarlstad GK17,3
DahlgrenBoKarlstad GK17,6
DeramondXimenaKarlstad GK15,6
EdholmIngvarKarlstad GK13,0
EkmanKerstinKarlstad GK18,9
EkströmMatsKarlstad GK18,1
JonssonKjellKarlstad GK18,5
KarlssonTimKarlstad GK16,2
KnapePetraKarlstad GK16,2
LandersPaulKarlstad GK15,8
MagnussonAnneKarlstad GK18,2
MartiniAndreasKarlstad GK13,8
PedersenHennyKarlstad GK18,9
SchulstadMarianneKarlstad GK16,1
StangeKjellKarlstad GK13,5
SöderholmBjörnKarlstad GK18,7
WästlundUllaKarlstad GK18,9
HermanssonMikaelKils GK13,6
EngbergThomasKils GK17,0
HasterAndersKils GK13,7
ThorénPerKils GK14,3
LarsenHilde SynnöveKongsvingers GK17,1
LövbakPer OlavKongsvingers GK17,7
OscaresPerKristinehamns GK14,5
NilssonHans ELannalodge GK16,4
DaapanJanLarviks GK13,8
DamJesperLedreborg Palace Golf Club17,8
SchöllerJörgenLedreborg Palace Golf Club17,2
NygårdLars EgilLosby GK14,8
NilssonBoMariestads GK18,8
DahlinChristofferMora GK14,6
ThorkildsenPålMoss & Rygge GK13,8
MathisenÖysteinMörk GK16,0
HarstadGeirMörk GK16,2
ErtnesOle RobertMörk GK14,2
UnnerudBritaMörk GK16,1
SkoglundEvaMörk GK17,7
LandmarkBjörnMörk GK17,3
KemiHåkanNorrmjöle GK17,7
MarkströmHansOlovNorrmjöle GK18,3
RidderlindPerNorrmjöle GK14,3
FagerhaugOleOppegårds GK17,6
SeltingPeterRoslagens GK13,3
JohanssonHeleneRoslagens GK12,9
ÅsenlundPer ÅkeSalems GK18,9
SödergrenReineSaxnäs GK15,4
HultquistJan OlovSjögärde GK15,0
SteffensenBirgittaSollentuna GK15,1
BergströmLarsSommarro GK16,9
JennerstenLarsSommarro GK17,4
PerssonAndersSommarro GK16,4
RenhultSimonSommarro GK18,0
RenhultSuneSommarro GK18,8
BäckströmJerkerSommarro GK18,1
LindbergHåkanStenungsunds GK13,9
LandqvistEjeSäters GK17,1
JönssonBörjeTegelberga GK17,0
LinderBengtTorsby GK15,1
TörnvallLarsTorsby GK17,8
PerssonJanTorsby GK14,3
OlmårsUrbanTorsby GK18,8
FrykmerUllaTorsby GK15,4
LinderIngvarTorsby GK15,5
StrömwallRose- MarieTorsby GK16,7
NilsonStigTorsby GK18,9
WesslundPeterTorshälla GK14,9
ÅströmKenthTortuna GK18,9
ÅströmJaanaTortuna GK17.0
HedlundKennethTroxhammars GK17,3
JensenGitteVasatorps GK17,8
NöjdAnneVinbergs GK17,2
NöjdLarsVinbergs GK16,1
StåhlSuneVinbergs GK18,3
MyklebustJan ErikVolda GK18,9
WesterholmBengtWäsby GK17,2
SeleskogMarieÖrebro Golf & CC18,9
BillingtonSonjaÖstmarka GK13,6
GullichsenTomÖstmarka GK17,8
DyranLivÖstmarka GK14,6

Reservlista B-klass 2019