Anmälda B-klass 2019

CarlssonAllanArboga GK17,5
GrohsGaryArvika GK17,4
HaugKirstenArvika GK16,4
MobergSuneArvika GK13,4
OlofssonToreArvika GK18,8
PalmLeifArvika GK17,7
SjökvistAndersArvika GK14,7
EllingsenKristinBaerum GK18,7
GustafssonHansBilleruds GK14,1
JanssonRolandBilleruds GK14,6
LarssonMichaelBilleruds GK16,2
LarssonArneBilleruds GK15,5
VidalChristianBilleruds GK18,5
ÅslundRogerBilleruds GK14,2
DalmanLarsBilleruds GK18,5
SkärströmLennartBjörnhults GK17,2
KarlssonThommyBjörnhults GK16,9
HolmbergPerBorås GK14,5
OsswaldBengtBotkyrka GK16,2
DenkerJanBryngfjordens GK15,8
EnerothUlfBryngfjordens GK18,3
JakobssonGustavBryngfjordens GK17,1
JohanssonMadeleineBryngfjordens GK18,0
Johansson BuchtAnnaBryngfjordens GK14,4
KemvallIngerBryngfjordens GK16,8
KlaestadGudbrandBryngfjordens GK13,9
LarssonKentBryngfjordens GK15,6
LindhMariaBryngfjordens GK16,1
MiddletonJonathanBryngfjordens GK16,5
ÅsbergJan ÅkeBryngfjordens GK13,4
BennisJohanBryngfjordens GK16,2
MillbergMagnusBråvikens GK17,8
EdstrandTomasBråvikens GK15,0
WibergBjörnBurviks GK13,9
KnudsenPetter BDröbak GK17,0
DalandMary Caroline BergeDröbak GK18,5
EklundKerstinEkarnas GK16,9
SvensdotterChristinaEkarnas GK16,1
OllilaJuhaEkholmsnäs GK13,5
EidePer LythFana GK17,0
PetterssonRonnyForshagaDeje GK14,5
SöderqvistLennartForshagaDeje GK17,1
ÖbergTommyForshagaDeje GK16,1
HjertstedtChristerForshagaDeje GK16,3
BrandtPeterFullerö GK16,5
MorkenSverreGjövik & Totens GK17,2
Selmer HansenPiaGjövik & Totens GK18,5
BernhardsenÖrnulfGjøvik og Toten GK16,0
FlakstadAkselGroruddalen GK13,7
SanderholmHans AndreasGrönmo GK17,0
NygrenIngridHammarö GK16,7
SvenssonLarsHammarö GK18,9
WassbergLennartHammarö GK14,3
ÅbergAndersHammarö GK13,7
BarabasCsabaHammarö GK18,9
StrömsengJörnHammerfest og Kvalsund18,3
BjörnåSvein ChristianHauger GK18,0
HäggLennartHoforsGK17,5
HammersLenaHuvudstadens GK15,3
LarsenErikHvam GK15,3
BylundAndersKallfors GK16,6
ÖstbergCatharinaKallfors GK18,5
AnderssonChristinaKarlstad GK13,0
AspTorbjörnKarlstad GK13,4
AuojaKerstinKarlstad GK18,2
BlomqvistRogerKarlstad GK13,7
BrattströmBerntKarlstad GK18,3
DahlbergEwaKarlstad GK17,3
DahlgrenBoKarlstad GK17,6
DeramondXimenaKarlstad GK15,6
EdholmIngvarKarlstad GK13,0
EkmanKerstinKarlstad GK18,9
EkströmMatsKarlstad GK18,1
JonssonKjellKarlstad GK18,5
KarlssonTimKarlstad GK16,2
KnapePetraKarlstad GK16,2
MagnussonAnneKarlstad GK18,2
PedersenHennyKarlstad GK18,9
SchulstadMarianneKarlstad GK16,1
SöderholmBjörnKarlstad GK18,7
WästlundUllaKarlstad GK18,9
CreutzerHansKarlstad GK17,1
HermanssonMikaelKils GK13,6
EngbergThomasKils GK17,0
HasterAndersKils GK13,7
ThorénPerKils GK14,3
ViklundKjell-ÅkeKils GK17,6
NyqvistMalinKils GK18,1
LövbakPer OlavKongsvingers GK17,7
OscaresPerKristinehamns GK14,5
NilssonHans ELannalodge GK16,4
DaapanJanLarviks GK13,8
DamJesperLedreborg Palace Golf Club17,8
SchöllerJörgenLedreborg Palace Golf Club17,2
EllefskåsOle JohnnyLilleströms GK18,7
NygårdLars EgilLosby GK14,8
NilssonBoMariestads GK18,8
BjörnåPer JacobMolde GK16,5
DahlinChristofferMora GK14,6
ThorkildsenPålMoss & Rygge GK13,8
HarstadGeirMörk GK16,2
ErtnesOle RobertMörk GK14,2
UnnerudBritaMörk GK16,1
LandmarkBjörnMörk GK17,3
KemiHåkanNorrmjöle GK17,7
MarkströmHansOlovNorrmjöle GK18,3
RidderlindPerNorrmjöle GK14,3
FagerhaugOleOppegårds GK17,6
MathisenÖysteinPreikestolen GK16,0
SkoglundEvaPreikestolen GK17,7
SeltingPeterRoslagens GK13,3
JohanssonHeleneRoslagens GK13,1
ÅsenlundPer ÅkeSalems GK18,9
SödergrenReineSaxnäs GK15,4
HultquistJan OlovSjögärde GK15,0
SteffensenBirgittaSollentuna GK15,1
BergströmLarsSommarro GK16,9
JennerstenLarsSommarro GK17,4
RenhultSimonSommarro GK18,0
RenhultSuneSommarro GK18,8
BäckströmJerkerSommarro GK18,1
LindbergHåkanStenungsunds GK13,9
LyngeLeifSunnmöre GK15,8
StennesJohnSunnmöre GK18,5
JönssonBörjeTegelberga GK17,0
LinderBengtTorsby GK15,1
TörnvallLarsTorsby GK17,8
OlmårsUrbanTorsby GK18,8
FrykmerUllaTorsby GK15,4
LinderIngvarTorsby GK15,5
StrömwallRose- MarieTorsby GK16,7
NilsonStigTorsby GK18,9
Eriksson ÖijebergAnnicaTorsby GK18,9
WesslundPeterTorshälla GK14,9
ÅströmKenthTortuna GK18,9
ÅströmJaanaTortuna GK17.0
HedlundKennethTroxhammars GK17,3
NöjdAnneVinbergs GK17,2
NöjdLarsVinbergs GK16,1
StåhlSuneVinbergs GK18,3
MyklebustJan ErikVolda GK18,9
WesterholmBengtWäsby GK17,2
SjögrenKarinÅre GK18,9
DanielssonBeritÅrjängs GK16,8
ErikssonCarinaÅrjängs GK15,2
HillerströmHansÅrjängs GK18,5
SeleskogMarieÖrebro Golf & CC18,9
BillingtonSonjaÖstmarka GK13,6
GullichsenTomÖstmarka GK17,8
DyranLivÖstmarka GK14,6

Reservlista B-klass 2019