Anmälda B-klass 2020

LindbergLennartArvika GK17,7
GrohsGaryArvika GK18,5
HaugKirstenArvika GK16,4
MobergSuneArvika GK16,0
SandbergRolfArvika GK14,9
BjörsethJan ErikAtlungstads GK17,9
PettersenHalvorBergen GK15,6
GustafssonHansBilleruds GK13,3
ÅslundRogerBilleruds GK14,4
VidahlCristiánBilleruds GK17,8
LarssonMichaelBilleruds GK14,1
JanssonRolandBilleruds GK15,8
DalmanLarsBilleruds GK18,0
KarlssonThommyBjörnhults GK13,6
HolmbergPerBorås GK14,8
OsswaldBengtBotkyrka GK17,1
ÖijerstedtDaniekBrollsta GK14,5
AnderssonPerBryngfjordens GK18,7
DenkerJanBryngfjordens GK14,1
JakobsonGustavBryngfjordens GK17,3
Johansson BuchtAnnaBryngfjordens GK16,5
KemvallIngerBryngfjordens GK18,2
LarssonKentBryngfjordens GK15,8
RönnerfjällGöranBryngfjordens GK15,0
ÅbergAndersBryngfjordens GK14,0
ÅsbergJan ÅkeBryngfjordens GK14,3
MiddletonJonathanBryngfjordens GK17,5
SjögrenKarinBryttsätter GK18,9
MillbergMagnusBråvikens GK18,5
WibergBjörnBurviks GK13,1
DalandMary Caroline BergeDröbak GK18,7
SvensdotterChristinaEkarnas GK15,5
MalmsjöYokoEkarnas GK18,8
JonassonBirgittaEkarnas GK17,0
EidePer LythFana GK16,5
ForsellSvenForsbacka GK15,6
SöderqvistLennartForshagaDeje GK16,5
HjertstedtChristerForshagaDeje GK15,3
BrandtPeterFullerö GK15,4
BekkelundJan KjetilGjövik og Toten GK13,7
HaugenEspenGjövik og Toten GK14,8
HveemHåvardGjövik og Toten GK14,0
MorkenSverreGjövik og Toten GK18,8
Selmer-hansenPiaGjövik og Toten GK16,7
BernhardsenÖrnulfGjøvik og Toten GK17,1
FlakstadAkselGroruddalen GK13,2
JakobsenAlfGrönmo GK18,0
SkamsarErlingGrönmo GK14,4
CarlssonBendtGullbringa GK13,5
OlssonJanGullbringa GK
Bjørklund PettersenØyvindHakadal GK18,1
WassbergLennartHammarö GK13,3
NåhlsOlleHammarö GK18,0
LindbergMonicaHammarö GK17,9
NyströmMichaelHammarö GK14,0
SkogmanDennisHammarö GK16,7
NygrenIngridHammarö GK15,5
HjortCharlotteHammarö GK14,6
Rönn WestbergGerdHaninge GK17,3
WestmanÅsaHauger GK13,2
KaasaTorgeirHauger GK13,2
AlrekEsterHauger GK18,2
Westby-AspeliGunnarHauger GK14,8
ErikssonKerstinHuvudstadens GK18,4
GustavssonPer ErikHögbo GK15,4
BylundAndersKallfors Golf17,6
AspTorbjörnKarlstad GK14,5
AuojaKerstinKarlstad GK18,0
EdholmIngvarKarlstad GK14,8
ForsbergKarinKarlstad GK18,4
HolmPerKarlstad GK13,2
KnapePetraKarlstad GK18,5
LandersPaulKarlstad GK15,6
NordenbergHansKarlstad GK13,3
StangeKjellKarlstad GK13,6
SteffensenBirgittaKarlstad GK16,3
WästlundUllaKarlstad GK18,9
BroqvistChristinaKarlstad GK17,5
PedersenHennyKarlstad GK18,3
ErikssonDanielKils GK17.3
ErikssonBennyKils GK13,7
JohanssonJan-Erik KilenKils GK16,8
LövbakPer OlavKongsvingers GK16,1
NilssonHansLannalodge GK17,9
DaapanJanLarviks GK14,9
NessNora HeleneLosby GK18,0
SchjelleMortenLosby GK15,0
NilssonBoMariestads GK19,0
ThorkildsenPålMoss & Rygge GK14,4
KlockJorunnMoss & Rygge GK17,1
LandmarkBjörnMörk GK18,5
UnnerudBritaMörk GK16,9
HagenIngarNes GK13,3
MarkströmHans OlofNorrmjöle GK18,2
KemiHåkanNorrmjöle GK17,3
RidderlundPerNorrmjöle GK13,8
SeltingPeterRoslagens GK13,0
RantataloLeif GSalems GK14,9
ÅsenlundPer ÅkeSalems GK18,8
HultquistJan OlofSjögärde GK17,0
BergströmLarsSommarro GK17,2
BäckströmJerkerSommarro GK16,6
JennerstenLarsSommarro GK15,4
KösterEmilSommarro GK18,8
ErikssonTomasSunne GK18,7
StennesJohnSunnmøre GK15,7
RosénBerntTorsalanda GK17,4
ErikssonMatsTorsby GK13,1
LinderBengtTorsby GK15,3
KarlssonAnetteTorsby GK15,0
LinderIngvarTorsby GK16,2
Eriksson ÖijebergAnnicaTorsby GK18,8
JohanssonTorstenTortuna GK18,0
HedlundKennethTroxhammars GK18,3
LarssonCarinaVasatorp sK13,8
CarlssonAnnwiVinbergs GK18,9
MyklebustJan ErikVolda GK19,3
WesterholmBengtWäsby GK19,1
EdhRoarÅrjängs GK18,9
JohanssonPäiviÅrjängs GK17,9
ÖhmanSivÖrebro Golf& CC13,8
SeleskogMarieÖrebro Golf& CC16,2
RexnerUlla GretaÖstersund Frösö GK18,3
BillingtonSonjaÖstmarka GK13,6
DyranLivÖstmarka GK17,0
GullichsenTomÖstmarka GK18,3

Reservlista B-klass 2020