Anmälda B-klass 2022

JennerstenLarsAraslöv GK19,3
RichardKällstrandArlandastads GK15,9
LindbergLennartArvika GK18,5
EnglundDanielBillerud GK20,5
VidalCristiánBilleruds GK19,5
TherkelsenAtleBilleruds GK20,8
HolmbergPerBorås GK14,2
DenkerJanBryngfjorden Gk17,9
SjögrenKarinBryngfjorden GK18,5
AnderssonPerBryngfjordens GK19,0
Johansson BuchtAnnaBryngfjordens GK15,7
MiddletonJonathanBryngfjordens GK18,7
WesterholmBengtBurvik gk20,9
Mary Caroline BergeDalandDrøbak golf klubb17
UnnerudBritaDynekilen GK19,6
SvensdotterChristinaEkarnas GK16,1
EklundKerstinEkarnas GK19,4
KreyRuneFana GK19,6
SöderkvistLennartForshaga/Deje GK18,0
HultinJoakimForshaga/Deje GK14,7
BrandtPeterFullerö GK19,5
HaugenEspenGjøvik og Toten Golfklubb14,2
EngvallPeterGolf Star Golfklubb16,2
WestinMariaGolf Uppsala19,1
FlakstadAkselGroruddalen GK17,6
SanderholmHans-AndreasGrönmo GK17,2
JakobsenAlfGrønmo Golfklubb17,8
SkamsarErlingGrønmo Golfklubb16,5
BlyttTerjeHalden17,9
MeyerTormod DiskerudHalden GK20,9
JohanssonSten-ÅkeHammarö GK18,2
ElgbroBerithHaninge GK18,6
KjellbergAgnetaHaninge GK18,7
RantataloJerryHaninge strand14,8
JohanssonUnn-BrittHaninge strand18,8
OlsenSvein RoarHauger GK19,6
KaasaTorgeirHauger GK14,8
GustafssonPer-ErikHögbo gk18,8
EngvallPaulinaJättorp19,5
AnderssonChristineKarlstad GK16,7
BroqvistChristinaKarlstad GK19,6
LarssonMatsKarlstad GK19,2
NymanMikaelKarlstad GK21,2
OlssonPatrikKarlstad GK14,9
RasmussenKjellKarlstad GK20,9
SteffensenBirgittaKarlstad GK16,5
WästlundUllaKarlstad GK20,3
ErikssonBennyKil GK18,1
AnderssonPiaKils GK20,3
HuatorpetPontusKils GK16,1
JohanssonLars EricKils GK20,4
LüppertHåkanKils GK14,1
VestlundMagnusKils GK15,4
JohanssonJan Erik KilenKils GK17,9
LarsenHilde SynnöveKongsvingers GK16,6
LövbakPer OlavKongsvingers GK13,8
VahterLiKungsbacka/Hamra18,6
GullbergHenrikKungälv Kode GK14,5
EllefskåsOle JohnnyLillestrøm GK20,5
NygårdLars EgilLosby GK14,2
NessNora HeleneLosby GK19,8
SchjelleMortenLosby GK14,9
ThorenFrodeLosby GK14,0
AnderssonTomyLundsbrunns GK19,4
MedingMiaLycke GK16,3
StrandinBirgittaLycke GK13,9
NilssonBoMariestads GK19,7
ThorkildsenPålMoss & Rygge GK14,8
KlockJorunnMoss & Rygge GK20,1
OlsenGeirMørk GK17,3
LandmarkBjørnMørk GK16,7
HaukedalMortenOppegård GK14,3
SoltvedtOttarOslo GK14,6
LehtiMarkkuRibbingsfors Gk16,3
BlomMatsRättviks GK15,2
HaakUlfRättviks GK14,8
HansJaxRättviks GK17,8
GrapensonLarsRättviks GK22,9
JonssonJanRättviks GK21,9
RantataloLeif GSalems GK14,6
RantataloKristinaSalems GK19,9
NymanLenaSandnäset GK15,0
AnderssonUrbanSankt Jörgen GK15,9
OlofssonAndersSankt Jörgen GK20,8
CarlssonIngmarieSisal GK22,2
BäckströmJerkerSommarro GK17,2
LarssonDanSommarro GK18,2
StrömPerSommarro GK18,8
LeosonBirgittaStorsjobygdens GK14,2
KarlssonAnetteTorsby GK15,6
LinderIngvarTorsby GK17,9
LinderBengtTorsby GK19,9
HeisselbergYvonneTorslanda GK20,9
JohanssonTorstenTortuna GK19,7
KarlssonJoelTöreboda GK14,0
KemiHåkanUmeå Norrmjöle GK20,1
SpångbergMattsViksbergs GK16,9
MyklebustJan ErikVolda GK19,6
WirtbergPatrikVårgårda GK17,9
VisénRolandWäsby GK15,0
PostmaBaukeÅrjäng GK20,7
EdhRoarÅtjängs GK20,4
RomellStefanÄngsö GK18,4
BillingtonSonjaØstmarka GK13,6
DyranLivØstmarka GK19,7

Reservlista B-klass 2022