Anmälda C-klass 2019

WatzGunillaAelandastad GK22,6
TräffJan ErikArlandastad GK23,5
LundgrenAnitaArlandastad GK24,6
LyrotPeterArlandastads GK22,8
UpphedKerstinArvika GK24,3
BjörnssonAgnethaArvika GK22,3
HagegårdLennartArvika GK20,1
ÅhsbergHans ErikArvika GK20,7
HalvardssonCarinaAskersunds GK22,9
TherkelsenAtleBilleruds GK26,2
StenemoBjörnBilleruds GK23,5
AnderssonPerBryngfjordens GK19,8
GladPer-AndersBryngfjordens GK33,5
JohanssonLennartBryngfjordens GK23,2
OhlssonGunBryngfjordens GK23,4
SandinMariannBryngfjordens GK18,5
WesterlundLeifBryngfjordens GK22,3
LarssonJan JabbaBryngfjordens GK19,0
EkströmCarinEda GK24,0
ModKjell-ÅkeEda GK28,0
DahlYvonneEkarnas GK21,5
MalmsjöYokoEkarnas GK21,7
PrahlSolveigFinspåmgs GK27,5
SverinIngridFullerö GK29,8
Selmer HansenLivGjövik & Toten GK25,5
BacklundEwaGullbringa Golf & CC24,6
FotlandJeanetteGullbringa Golf & CC24,7
HagmanBeritGullbringa Golf & CC28,5
HemlinBirgitGullbringa Golf & CC26,2
ThulinIngegärdGullbringa Golf & CC25,3
AnderssonKennetHammarö GK25,7
AnderssonLennartHammarö GK22,2
BarabasCsabaHammarö GK19,9
EldMiloHammarö GK23,4
FlygEvaHammarö GK31,4
GenbergMonicaHammarö GK21,5
HjalmarssonMaxHammarö GK20,9
JarnemoMargarethaHammarö GK24,8
LindbergBörjeHammarö GK21,2
NåhlsOlleHammarö GK20,5
OlssonLeifHammarö GK25,8
OlsenSvein RoarHauger GK20,6
SäfströmSvenHuvudstadens GK21,5
TalbergHåkanKarlskoga GK25,6
AnderssonHenryKarlstad GK25,2
BollingTomasKarlstad GK26,4
ForsbergKarinKarlstad GK21,3
LidénLenaKarlstad GK21,5
NilssonUlfKarlstad GK25,1
NilssonAngelaKarlstad GK33,9
ShawChristinaKarlstad GK28,3
SternerLottaKarlstad GK27,9
WalanLarsKarlstad GK23,9
WestmanDickKarlstad GK21,7
Överby RyenEvaKarlstad GK21,4
LevanderBengtKarlstad GK25,8
WelanderMarinaKils GK21,6
Winther-LarsenFredrikLarviks GK22,8
HansenKariLosby GK26,4
KristensenKariLosby GK20,7
SolliFrankMeland GK21,1
TorgersenKjetilMeland GK22,3
RönnbergUlfMälarö GK19,4
IversenMetteMörk GK25,3
NilbrinkTinaNorrmjöle GK23,2
NilbrinkTommyNorrmjöle GK18,2
KaldestadHanne LundOppegård GK24,3
KaldestadBjörnOppegård GK20,4
VestergaardNannaRingenäs GK24,2
HammerslandTrondSandane GK36,0
FetscherJakobSisjön GK36,0
BendigtsenArneSoon GK20,8
LedinLennartStorsjöbygdens GK20,5
NilsenJohn ReidarStranda GK31,1
RosénBerntTorslanda GK20,4
ForslundOlaTorslanda GK23.2
BühlerAugustTrysils GK21,7
LundgrenStigUmeå Sörfors GK20,2
ErikssonLenaUmeå Sörfors GK26,3
GunstLennartVallda Golf & CC21,4
PerssonKjellViksbergs GK24,9
ÖstmarkMargaretaVisby GK24,2
SandinIngalillÖrebro Golf & CC27,4
StöverTrudeÖstmarka GK23,0
ÖstrengGreteÖstmarka GK26,3
TorgersenKristofferÖstmarka GK23,1

Reservlista C-klass 2019