Anmälda C-klass 2019

WatzGunillaAelandastad GK22,6
TräffJan ErikArlandastad GK23,5
LindgrenAnitaArlandastad GK24,6
LyrotPeterArlandastads GK22,8
UpphedKerstinArvika GK24,3
BjörnssonAgnethaArvika GK22,3
HagegårdLennartArvika GK20,1
ÅhsbergHans ErikArvika GK20,7
JohanssonBirgittaArvika GK20,7
GulliksenArnfinnArvika GK22,5
HalvardssonCarinaAskersunds GK22,9
TherkelsenAtleBilleruds GK26,2
StenemoBjörnBilleruds GK23,5
AnderssonPerBryngfjordens GK19,8
GladPer-AndersBryngfjordens GK33,5
JohanssonLennartBryngfjordens GK23,2
LarssonJan JabbaBryngfjordens GK19,0
OhlssonGunBryngfjordens GK23,4
SandinMariannBryngfjordens GK18,5
WesterlundLeifBryngfjordens GK22,3
ForsbergBjörnBryngfjordens GK20,0
BennisJohanBryngfjordens GK19,9
ÖhrnellJoacimBryngfjordens GK20,0
JurefalkAnna-KarinBryngfjordens GK21,4
EkströmCarinEda GK24,0
ModKjell-ÅkeEda GK28,0
DahlYvonneEkarnas GK21,5
MalmsjöYokoEkarnas GK21,7
PrahlSolveigFinspåmgs GK27,5
WennergrundJörgenForshagaDeje GK23,1
SverinIngridFullerö GK29,8
Selmer HansenLivGjövik & Toten GK25,5
BacklundEwaGullbringa Golf & CC24,6
FotlandJeanetteGullbringa Golf & CC24,7
HagmanBeritGullbringa Golf & CC28,5
HemlinBirgitGullbringa Golf & CC26,2
ThulinIngegärdGullbringa Golf & CC25,3
AnderssonKennetHammarö GK25,7
AnderssonLennartHammarö GK22,2
FlygEvaHammarö GK31,4
GenbergMonicaHammarö GK21,5
LindbergBörjeHammarö GK21,2
NåhlsOlleHammarö GK20,5
OlssonLeifHammarö GK25,8
BengtssonJan-OlovHaninge GK20,1
OlofsdotterElisabethHaningestrands GK26,6
OlsenSvein RoarHauger GK20,6
SäfströmSvenHuvudstadens GK21,5
TalbergHåkanKarlskoga GK25,6
AnderssonHenryKarlstad GK25,2
BollingTomasKarlstad GK26,4
ForsbergKarinKarlstad GK21,3
LidénLenaKarlstad GK21,5
NilssonUlfKarlstad GK25,1
NilssonAngelaKarlstad GK33,9
ShawChristinaKarlstad GK28,3
SternerLottaKarlstad GK27,9
WalanLarsKarlstad GK23,9
Överby RyenEvaKarlstad GK21,4
LevanderBengtKarlstad GK25,8
BrännströmMargaretaKarlstad GK24,2
BrännströmLars GöranKarlstad GK22,7
MagnussonTureKarlstad GK28,0
SternerLillKarlstad GK25,9
BäcklundBengtKarlstad GK20,6
StrandbergJanKarlstad GK21,5
WelanderMarinaKils GK21,6
SvenssonTommyKils GK36,0
JohanssonBengtKils GK21,8
EricssonUlfKils GK17,8
HedlundMargotKils GK25,1
AxelssonEvyKinda GK25,6
SöderlundHans-OlovKristinehamns GK22,0
KroonJanKristinehamns GK21,4
MobergKjellKöping GK21,3
Winther-LarsenFredrikLarviks GK22,8
HansenKariLosby GK26,4
KristensenKariLosby GK20,7
SolliFrankMeland GK21,1
TorgersenKjetilMeland GK22,3
KarlssonIngelaMjölby GK30,0
KarlssonStefanMjölby GK19,5
RönnbergUlfMälarö GK19,4
IversenMetteMörk GK25,3
NilbrinkTinaNorrmjöle GK23,2
NilbrinkTommyNorrmjöle GK18,2
VestergaardNannaRingenäs GK24,2
HammerslandTrondSandane GK36,0
FetscherJakobSisjön GK36,0
HjalmarssonMaxSommarro GK20,9
BendigtsenArneSoon GK20,8
LedinLennartStorsjöbygdens GK20,5
NilsenJohn ReidarStranda GK31,1
LundbergJonasSunne GK27,4
RosénBerntTorslanda GK20,4
ForslundOlaTorslanda GK23.2
StenemoBengtTrummenäs GK19,0
BühlerAugustTrysils GK21,7
LundgrenStigUmeå Sörfors GK20,2
ErikssonLenaUmeå Sörfors GK26,3
GunstLennartVallda Golf & CC21,4
PerssonKjellViksbergs GK24,9
ÖstmarkMargaretaVisby GK24,2
NilsenArneÅrjängs GK35,4
SandinIngalillÖrebro Golf & CC27,4
StöverTrudeÖstmarka GK23,0
ÖstrengGreteÖstmarka GK26,3
TorgersenKristofferÖstmarka GK23,1
AndresenKnutÖstmarka GK20,4

Reservlista C-klass 2019