Anmälda Parklass grupp 1 2021

    
Morgan NilssonWenche NilssonM Nilsson/W NilssonArvika GK
Jonny AnderssonKerstin AnderssonJ Andersson/K AnderssonArvika GK
Håkan SjökvistMadelen MalmgrenH Sjökvist/M MalmgrenArvika GK
Kerstin StarkPer-Arne StarkK Stark/P-A StarkArvika GK
Torbjörn GustavssonMarita SvenssonT.Gustavsson/M.SvenssonArvika GK
Göran BrofeldtLena Sax BrofeldtG Brofelt/L Sax/BrofeltArvika GK
Lennart CarlssonLena CarlssonL Carlsson/L CarlssonArvika GK
Lars-Ove KristianssonUlla SundströmL-O Kristiansson/U SundströmArvika GK
Anthony LindqvistMaj-Britt RhöseLindqvistA Lindqvist/M-B Rhöse LindqvistBillerud GK
Carl-Ivar WesteliusEthel WesteliusC I Westelius/E WesteliusBollnäs GK
Ingvar IngerothMargaretha IngerothI Ingeroth/M IngerothBollnäs GK
Kristina BengtssonBengt BengtssonK Bengtsson/B BengtssonBro Hof Slott GC
Harriet RudblomLennart RudblomH Rudblom/L RudblomBro-Bålsta Gk
Månz NilssonCharlotte KarlstedtM Nilsson/C KarlstedtBryngfjorden GK
Kristina JurefalkJörgen GustafssonK Jurefalk/J GustafssonBryngfjordens GK
Roger KvarnlövMadeleine JohanssonR Kvarnlöv/M JohanssonBryngfjordens GK
Marco SvartlingBritt BäckströmM Svartling/B BäckströmBryngfjordens GK
Lisa ArvidssonAnders NordinL Arvidsson/A NordinBryngfjordens GK
Jonas NordströmAnnika NilssonJ Nordström/A NilssonBryngfjordens GK/Karlstad GK
Peter AnderssonMarie-louise SchönningP Andersson/M-L SchönningDalsjö GK
Maria WestbySten-Åke WestbyM Westby/S-Å WestbyEda gk
Kenneth KristoffersenLiselotte KristoffersenK Kristoffersson/L KristofferssonEda gk
Juha ollilaTeresia Ollila NybackaJ Ollila/T Ollila NybackaEkholmsnäs GK
Fredrik ErikssonRazela Alip ErikssonF Eriksson/R A ErikssonEnköping gk Ängsö gk
Fredrik JanssonLinda Maniette IvarssonF Jansson/L ManietteForsgårdens GK
Rickard HoffHelena HoffR Hoff/H HoffForsgårdens GK
Björn FahlgrenAnna FahlgrenB Fahlgren/A FahlgrenForsgårdens GK
Håkan EkMargareta EkH Ek/M EkFrösåkers GK
Marie EkholmCarl EkholmM Ekholm|C EkholmGräppås GK
Claes-Göran GunnarssonMaude GunnarssonC-G Gunnarsson|M GunnarssonGräppås GK
Agneta Murén KarlssonChrister KarlssonA Múren Karlsson/C KarlssonGävle GK
Per-Åke LantzGunilla LarssonPÅ Lantz/G LarssonGävle GK
Cecilia GustafssonPeter GustafssonC Gustafsson/P GustafssonGävle GK
Jonas HellerMarie HellerJ Hellner/M HellnerHammarby GK
Kjell EdlundAgnethe EdlundK Edlund/A EdlundHammarö GK
Fredrik ElfortIsabelle ElfortF Elfort/I ElfortHammarö GK
Eva EllemarkLuigi LombardiE Ellemark/ L LombardiHaningestrands GK
Bengt LindenlövSolli JohnssonB Lindenlöv/S JohnssonJönkpings GK
Ove EkmanKerstin EkmanO Ekman/K EkmanKarlstad GK
Hans CreutzerMarie CreutzerH Creutzer/M CreutzerKarlstad GK
Roger Stenbäckchristina anderssonR Stenbäck/C AnderssonKarlstad GK
Anne JakobssonStefan JakobssonA Jakobsson/S JakobssonKarlstad GK
Kerstin SkogKjell SkogK Skog/K SkogKarlstad GK
Kjell Anderssonchristina backmanK Andersson/C BackmanKarlstad GK
Ulrika BingstenMats MitanderU Bingsten/M MitanderKarlstad GK
Lennart AlmqvistLillemor JanssonL Almqvist/L JanssonKarlstad GK
Ethel WallbergPer Olof BäckströmE Wallberg/P O BäckströmKarlstad GK
Susanna RydahlPeter RydahlS Rydahl/P RydahlKarlstad GK
Monica SolbergLennart Solberg
M Solberg/L SolbergKarlstad GK
Michael WinslowLena WinslowM Winslow/L WinslowKarlstad GK
Ulla MichelMagnus ForzeliusU Michel/ M ForzeliusKarlstad GK
Tommy LindströmBeth EdetunT Lindström/B EdetunKatrineholm GK
Monica SvenssonSören GrindvallM Svensson|S GrindvallKil Gk
Mikael HermanssonLena HermanssonM Hermansson/L HemanssonKils GK
Jonas HuatorpetCarina AdolfssonJ Huatorpet/C AdolfssonKils Gk
Sten DarleMargareta DarleS Darle/M DarleKils Gk
Oskar SandströmMadeleine SandströmO Sandström/ M SandströmKils GK
Olav NysæterBrit Helen TørrisenO Nysæter/B H TørrisenKongsvingers GK
Inge StorbergLille StorbergI Storberg/L StorbergKongsvingers GK
Jan Sigurd DalbakRandi DalbakJ S Dalbak/R DalbakKongsvingers GK
Curt HjelmBirgitta WärlegårdC Hjelm/ B WärlegårdKårsta GK
Marie SamuelsonRolf SamuelsonM Samuelson/R SamuelssonLoftahammars GK
Anders LörnellNina LörnellA Lörnell/N LörnellLyckorna GK
Gunnar BergenholtzBirgitta BergenholtzG Bergenholtz/B BergenholtzLyckorna GK
Leif HildorLillan LifvendahlL Hildor/L LivfendahlMora GK
Kerstin SegerströmPär JanssonK Segerström/P JanssonMora Gk
Hege HelleMauritz BentzenH Helle/M BentzenMørk GK
Rolf HarlertMona Harlert
R Harlert/M HarlertNacka gk
Ole FagerhaugCathrine FagerhaugO Fagerhaug/C FagerhaugOppegårds GK
Leena NormanLeif NormanL Norman/L NormanSaxå GK
Bengt ErikssonMona Duvby ErikssonB Eriksson/M Duvby ErikssonSjögärde GK
Eva DahlbergHenrik. NolerydE Dahlberg/ H NolerydSommarro GK
Lars JanssonAnneli JanssonL Jansson/A JanssonSunne
Ewa SonessonAksel HovlandE Sonesson/A HovlandSunnfjord Gk
Maj LundbergErland LundbergM Lundberg/E LundbergSurahammarsGK
Roland JohanssonErika JingforsR Johansson/E JingforsSälenfjällens GK
Ulf WendtPia WendtU Wendt/P WendtSöderåsens GK
Christel AnderssonUlf AnderssonC Andersson/U AnderssonSöderåsens GK
Urban OlmårsKristin EllingsenU Olmårs/K EllingsenTorsby GK
Kenth ÅströmJaana ÅströmK Åström/J ÅströmTortunaGK
Jonny WestbergCharlott TörnqvistJ Westberg/C TörnqvistUppsala GK
Peter MårtenssonAnna MårtenssonP Mårtensson/A MårtenssonVassunda GK
Örjan KennbrantMarianne KennbrantÖ Kennbrant/ M KennbrantVassunda GK
Jan-Olof AronssonMonica AronssonJ-O Aronsson/M AronssonVittsjö GK
Göran BergmanDenice BergmanG Bergman/D BergmanVreta Kloster GK
Hans HagbergChristina HagbergH Hagberg/C HagbergWäsby GK
Knut ForvikBritt OlofssonK Forvik/B OlofssonWäsby GK
Tomas CarlqvistSunee SapthiangT Carlqvist/ S SapthiangÅre GK/Storsjöbygdens GK
Trym AnderssonTina RuschT Andersson/T RuschÖijared GK
Margareta OlofssonBengt AxgrenM Olofsson/B AxgrenÖijared GK
Bjarne SvirinsEva MattssonB Svirins/E MattssonÖijared GK
Catharina FrostnerRoger ErikssonC Frostner/R ErikssonÖregrunds GK
Maria LarssonAnders LarssonM Larsson/A LarssonÖstersund GK
Inga NorrbeliusLars-Åke LinanderI Norrbelius/L-Å LinanderÖsteråkers GK

Anmälda Parklass grupp 2 2021

    
Anna-Stina VennbergBo W LarssonA-S Vennberg/B W LarssonAlbatross GK
Annika KnutssonEvald KnutssonA Knutsson/E KnutssonArlandastad gk
Jörgen EdkvistErica EdkvistJ Edkvist/E EdkvistArvika GK
Birgitta JohanssonLennart JohanssonB Johansson/L JohanssonArvika GK
Bengt SandströmÅsa Lena ÄngB Sandström/Å L ÄngBollnäs GK
Kjell Stenberg
Inga StenbergK Stenberg/I StenbergBollnäs Gk
Paula GranrothRune MellringP Granroth/R MellringBorås GK/Bredareds GK
Peter LöfgrenAnnika LöfgrenP Löfgren/A LöfgrenBotkyrka GK
Yvonne JohanssonStefan MalekY Johansson/S MalekBryngfjorden GK
Claes WallmanCarin WallmanC Wallman/C WallmanBryngfjordens GK
Regina PermanEric PermanR Perman/E PermanBryngfjordens GK
Jeanette LindmarkBo BjörfältJ Lindmark/B BjörfältBryngfrjordens GK
Olof LindkvistGunilla LindkvistO Lindkvist/G LindkvistChalmers GK
Anders KortfältMargareta Kkortfälta Kortfält/M KortfältEda GK
Riitta NieminenSören JohanssonR Nieminen/S JohanssonFlens GK
Jonas PaulssonChristina PaulssonJ Paulsson/C PaulssonForsgården GK
Tony SandellAnna SandellT Sandell/A SandellForsgårdens GK
Henrik SandbergLindha SandbergH Sandberg/L SandbergForsgårdens GK
Vidar EngenesTove FalckV Engede/T FalckGrimstad
David HedströmLena HedströmD Hedström/L HedströmHammarö GK
Hans-Erik BlomgrenBritt- mari AntonovH-E Blomgren/V-M AntonovHammarö GK
Leif OlssonBritt Marie OlssonL Olsson/BM OlssonHammarö GK
Marie TegnérGöran LarssonM Tegnér/G LarssonHammarö GK
Gun CarneTommy JernG Carne/T JernHaninge GK
Lars FrantzLeena FrantzL Frantz/L FrantzHaningestrands GK
Britt-Marie RaskJan RaskB.-M Rask/J RaskHulta GK
Pål DahlstömLotta DahlströmP Dahlström/L DahlströmKarlstad GK
Leif WallgrenAnnika WallgrenL Wallgren/A WallgrenKarlstad GK
Monica OlssonLasse olssonM Olsson/L OlssonKarlstad GK
Gunilla BeckmanConny BeckmanG Beckman/C BeckmanKarlstad GK
Kent NormarkMargeurite NormarkK Normark/M NormarkKarlstad GK
Hans SyversenAnette BroströmH Syversen/A BroströmKarlstad GK
Karin OlssonGöran NilssonK Olsson/G NilssonKarlstad GK
Per DahlströmYeo DahlströmP Dahlström/Y DahlströmKarlstad GK
Ingalill PehrssonAnders Pewe PehrssonI Pehrsson/A P PehrssonKarlstad GK
Mats LarssonBritt_Marie FredrikssonM Larsson/B-M FredrikssonKarlstad GK
Helena SundfeldtLennart CarlssonH Sundfeldt/L CarlssonKarlstad GK
Kent LöfgrenMarita LöfgrenK Löfgren/M LöfgrenKarlstad GK
Marianne SchulstadLennart KällénM Schulstad/L KällénKarlstad GK
Love GidlundLiselotte GidlundL Gidlund/ L GidlundKarlstad GK
Annelie KarlssonJarl-Henrik KarlssonA Karlsson/JH KarlssonKarlstad GK
Åsa MaspersUlf SvenssonÅ Maspers/ U SvenssonKarlstad GK
Lisbeth ErnstRoland FerngrenL Ernst/Roland FerngrenKarlstad GK/Sollentuna
Stig SehlinEvy SehlinS Sehlin/E SehlinKatrineholms GK
Christina LöwgrwnPeter HultströmC Löwgren/ P HultströmKatrineholms GK
Margareta JägerströmBjörn JägerströmM Jägerström/B JägerströmKungsbacka gk
Jan KihlbaumBodil KihlbaumJ Kihlbaum/B KilbaumKungsbacka GK
Frode KnutsenAslaug knutsenF Knutsen|A KnutsenKvinnherad Gk
Tone LagreidPer Steinar RørvikT Lægreid/P S RörvikKvinnherad GK
Lena WarrerRoger FredmanL Warrer/R FredmanLerjedalens GK
Ulla-britt NorgrenHåkan NorgrenU-B Norgren/H NorgrenLindesbergs GK
Christer YngvessonChristina YngvessonC Yngvesson/C YngvessonLäckö GK
Majvor JohanssonBror JohanssonM Johansson/B JohanssonMelleruds gk
Krister SundströmBirgitta SundströmK Sundström/B SundströmMjölkeröds GK
Geir OlsenVibecke OlsenG Olsen/V OlsenMørk GK
Jan Widegren
Mari WidegrenJ Widegren/M WidegrenNyköpings GK
Ola Jan BjerkeElisabeth BjerkeO J Bjerke/E BjerkeOppegård GK
Jan EskilssonÅse WinolfJ Eskilsson/Å WinolfPartille GK
Mats AugustssonIngun AugustssonM Augustsson/I AugustssonPartille GK
Martin SandbergEva SandbergM Sandberg/E SandbergPartille GK
Marita RosénKjell RosénM Rosén/K RosénReftele gk
Stefan MelinInger MelinS Melin/I MelinRydö Golf
Bim EdbergGöran AhlsenB Edberg/G AhlsénRyfors GK
Ronny JohanssonSuzanne edinR Johansson/S EdinSaltsjöbadens gk
Tor NilsenLena NilsenT Nilsen/L NilsenSjögärde gk
Jeanette JacobssonMartin KristianssonJ Jacobsson/M KristianssonSommarro GK
Rune JordanskogMargareta JordanskogR Jordanskog/M JordanskogSommarro GK
Stig-Olof Erikssonkerstin erikssonS-O Eriksson/K ErikssonSotenäs GK
Björg LövbergPeder LinderB Lövberg/P LinderTorsby GK
Gösta AnderssonEvelyn ÖstgårdG Andersson/E ÖstgårdTorsby GK
Lars O ErikssonClary ErikssonL O Eriksson/C ErikssonViksberg GK
Sune StåhlMonica WagnerS Ståhl/M WagnerVinbergs GK
Maria HultmanStefan RundströmM Hultman/S RundströmVinbergs GK
Jan-Erik SandströmKristina SandströmJ-E Sandström/K SandströmVisby Gk
Wilhelm JuhlAnn Liljemark JuhlW Hjul/A L JuhlWaxholms GK
Inger SvantessonTönis LaksI Svantesson/T LaksWäsby GK
Sven AhlzenAnnMari AhlzenS Ahlzen/A-M AhlzenWäsby GK
Crister ErikssonElin ErikssonC Eriksson/E ErikssonWäsby GK
Maire MattjusBertel MattjusM Mattjus/B MattjusWäsby GK
Gunnar AxelssonMonica AxelssonG Axelsson/M AxelssonÅrjängs GK
Rudhi WestlingAnne-kristine WestlingR Westling/A-K WestlingÄlvkarleby GK