Anmälda Parklass 2020

       
1Anthony Lindqvist17,5Maj-Britt RhöseLindqvist17,5A Lindqvist/M-B Rhöse LindqvistBilleruds Gk|Billeruds Gk
2Ove Ekman17,4Kerstin Ekman19,4O Ekman/K EkmanKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
3Jonas Nordström16,7Annika Nilsson24,1J Nordström/A NilssonBryngfjordens GK|Karlstad GK
4Kristina Jurefalk30,7Jörgen Gustafsson0,2K Jurefalk/J GustafssonBryngfjordens GK|Bryngfjordens G
5Leif Jurefalk19,8Anna-Karin Jurefalk22,1L Jurefalk/A-K JurefalkBryngfjordens GK|Bryngfjordens G
6Kent Normark19,8Margeurite Normark23,7K Normark/M NormarkKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
7Per Erik Berggren/Hansen14,7Ina Olasdotter36P E Berggren Hansen/I OlasdotterGjerdrum GK/Gjerdrum GK
8David Kihlström André4,8Carolina Kihlström André29D Kihlström André/C Kihlström AndréBryngfjorden GK/Bryngfjorden GK
9Pål Dahlstöm8,6Lotta Dahlström34,5P Dahlström/L DahlströmKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
10Hans Syversen15,5Anette Broström29H Syversen/A BroströmKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
11Torunn Stranger Aamoth25,1Gjert Erik Dahl25,3T Stranger Aamoth/G E DahlFana Gk/Fana Gk
12Kristina Bengtsson14,9Bengt Bengtsson10,8K Bengtsson/B BengtssonBro Hof Slott GC/Bro Hof Slott GC
13Hans Creutzer16,3Marie Creutzer27,2Creutzer/CreutzerKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
14Carin Olsson26,8Göran Nilsson18,3C Olsson/G NilssonKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
15Mikael Hermansson12,6Lena Hermansson29,6M Hermansson/L HemanssonKils GK/Kils Gk
16Britt-Marie Rask24,4Jan Rask18,4Rask/RaskHulta GK/Hulta GK
17Inger Svantesson26,3Tönis Laks19,9I Svantesson/T LaksWäsby GK/Väsby GK
18Geir Olsen18,1Vibecke Olsen36G Olsen/V OlsenMørk GK/Mörk GK
19Gun Carne26,8Tommy Jern17,8G Carne/T JernHaninge GK/Haninge GK
20Monica Solberg18,7Lennart Solberg
14,2M Solberg/L SolbergKarlstads GK/Karlstad GK
21Ole Fagerhaug17,6Cathrine Fagerhaug8,5O Fagerhaug/C FagerhaugOppegård GK/Oppegård GK
22Riitta Nieminen28Sören Johansson22,3R Nieminen/S JohanssonFlens GK/Flens GK
23Erling Gustavsson16,9Carina Gustavsson19E Gustavsson/C GustavsonHofgårds GK/Hofgårds GK
24Carl-Ivar Westelius16,4Ethel Westelius20,8C I Westelius/E WesteliusBollnäs GK/Bollnäs GK
25Leif Hildor11Lillan Lifvendahl19L Hildor/L LivfendahlMora GK/Mora GK
26Maj Lundberg20,2Erland Lundberg17,6M Lundberg/E LundbergSurahammarsGK/Surahammars GK
27Marit Bjelvin32,1Asle Jørgen14,8M Bjelvin/A JørgenHuseby og Hankø GK/Huseby og Hankø GK
28Jeanette Lindmark23,8Bo Björfält17,4J Lindmark/B BjörfältBryngfrjordens GK|Bryngfjordens G
29Anna-Stina Vennberg36Bo W Larsson21,8A-S Vennberg/B W LarssonAlbatross GK/Albatross GK
30Roger Stenbäck26,3christina andersson15,4R Stenbäck/C AnderssonKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
31Sven Landtmansson13,8Kristina Landtmanson21,9S Landtmansson/K LandtmanssonUddeholms GK/Uddeholms GK
32Kjell Edlund16,9Agnethe Edlund23,9K Edlund/A EdlundHammarö GK/Hammarö GK
33Alv Hanstvedt22,9Ragnhild Borge Hanstvedt24,5A.Hanstvedt/R B HanstvedtKvinnherad GK/Kvinnherad GK
34Olav Nysæter12,7Brit Helen Tørrisen24,5O Nysæter/B H TørrisenKongsvingers gk/Kongsvingers gk
35Anders Lörnell14,9Nina LörnellA Lörnell/N LörnellLyckorna GK/Lyckorna GK
36Jan-Olof Aronsson12,8Monica Aronsson16,6J-O Aronsson/M AronssonVittsjö GK/Vittsjö GK
37Stig-Olof Eriksson22,9kerstin eriksson33,7S-O Eriksson/K ErikssonSotenäs GK/Sotenäs GK
38Annika Knutsson26,8Evald Knutsson20,1A Knutsson/E KnutssonArlandastad GK/Arlsndastad GK
39Lars Reisæter23,6Sigvor Rokne Reisæter22,7L Reisæter/S R ReisæterFana Gk/Fana Gk
40Sven Ahlzen211AnnMari Ahlzen272S Ahlzen/A-M AhlzenWäsby GK/Väsby GK
41Anne Jakobsson17,3Stefan Jakobsson4,7A Jakobsson/S JakobssonKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
42Jonny Andersson18,4Kerstin Andersson17J Andersson/K AnderssonArvika GK/Arvika GK
43Tommy Lindström12,6Beth Edetun24,5T Lindström/B EdetunKatrineholm GK
44Jonas Huatorpet16,9Carina Adolfsson20,5J Huatorpet/C AdolfssonKils GK/Kils Gk
45Torleif Hauge14Liv Hauge285T Hauge/L HaugeFana Gk/Fana Gk
46Lena Warrer26,3Roger Fredman19,5L Warrer/R FredmanLerjedalens GK/Mölndals GK
47Jan-Erik Sandström18,6Kristina Sandström332jansandstroem@hotmail.comVisby Gk/Visby G
48Roger Kvarnlöv6,3Madeleine Johansson18R Kvarnlöv/M JohanssonBryngfjordens GK/Bryngfjordens GK
49Kesrtin Skog20,3Kjell Skog16,1K Skog/K SkogKarlstad Gk/Karlstad Gk
50Lisbeth Ernst26,3Roland Ferngren28,5L Ernst/Roland FerngrenKarlstad GK/Sollentuna
51Bengt Andersson13,5Bibbi Andersson30,9B Andersson/B AnderssonFlens GK/Flens GK
52Ronny Johansson12,4Suzanne edin30,8R Johansson/S EdinSaltsjöbadens gk/Saltsjöbadens gk
53Lena Lidén24,2Leif Johansson18,3L Lidén/L JohanssonKarlstad GK/Stenungsund GK
54Gunnar Axelsson18,8Monica Axelsson34,9G Axelsson/M AxelssonÅrjängs GK/Årjängs GK
55Helge Lian17,8Inger Bævre Lian21,5H Lian/I Bævre LianByneset GK/Byneset GK
56Juha ollila14,2Teresia Ollila Nybacka8,2J Ollila/T Ollila NybackaEkholmsnäs GK/Linköping GK
57Hans Hagberg11,7Christina Hagberg19,8H Hagberg/C HagbergWäsby GK/Wäsby GK
58Håkan SjökvistMadelen MalmgrenH Sjökvist/M MalmgrenArvika GK/Arvika GK
59Georg Fröberg16,3Ann-Christin Lundquist
27,3G Fröberg/A-C LundquistBorås GK/Borås GK
60Kerstin Stark10,3Per-Arne Stark15,2K Stark/P-A StarkArvika gk/Arvika gk
61Margareta Jägerström27,8Björn Jägerström16,5M Lägerström/B JägerströmKungsbacka gk/Kungsbacka gk
62Ole Larsen6,6Hilde Kristin Thoner23,8O Larsen/H K ThonerKongsvingers gk/Kongsvingers gk
63Jonas Paulsson20,5Christina Paulsson29,2J Paulsson/C PaulssonForsgården GK/ForsgårdenGK
64Vidar B Larsen25,3Vibeke Oppedal Larsen33,3V B Larsen/V Oppedal LarsenFana GK/Fana GK
65Inge Storberg7Lille Storberg20,1I Storberg/L StorbergKongsvingers GK/Kongsvingers GK
66Rolf Harlert144Mona Harlert
255R Harlert/M HarlertNacka gk/Nacka gk
67Rudhi Westling19Anne-kristine Westling30,7R Westling/A-K WestlingÄlvkarleby GK/Älvkarleby GK
68Majvor Johansson35,8Bror Johansson19,7M Johansson/B JohanssonMelleruds gk/Melleruds gk
69Ulla-britt Norgren359Håkan Norgren290U-B Norgren/H NorgrenLindesbergs GK/Lindesbergs GK
70Crister Eriksson23,3Elin Eriksson21C Eriksson/E ErikssonWäsby GK/Wäsby GK
71Anitra G Sandvold34,5Øyvind Sandvold18,7A G Sandvold/Ø SandvoldØstmarka GK|Østmarka GK
72Urban Olmårs20,4Kristin Ellingsen22,5U Olmårs/K EllingsenTorsby GK|Torsby GK
73Inger Helene Bævre19Odd Birger Bævre11,6I H Bævre| O B BævreLosby GK|Losby GK
74Tone T Laegreid23,5Per Steinar Rørvik25,2T Lægreid/P S RörvikKvinnherad GK|Kvinnherad GK
75Per Dahlström18,4Yeo Dahlström27,6P Dahlström/Y DahlströmKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
76Jan Kihlbaum16,9Bodil Kihlbaum24,8J Kihlbaum/B KilbaumKungsbacka GK|Kungsbacka GK
77Ove Johannessen16Marianne Bucher JOhannessen36O Johannessen/M Bucher JohannessenBærum GK|Bærum
78Ingalill Pehrsson29,9Anders Pewe Pehrsson23,4I Pehrsson/A P PehrssonKarlstad Gk|Karlstad Gk
79Kjell Andersson?christina backman27K Andersson/C Backmankarlstad gk|karlstad gk
80Monica Svensson25,7Sören Grindvall16M Svensson|S GrindvallKil Gk|Kil Gk
81Randi Kvarsvik31,8Leiv Gunnar KvarsvikR Kvarsvik|L G KvarsvikMolde Gk/Molde Gk
82Sten Darle11,7Margareta Darle36S Darle/M DarleKils Gk|Kils Gk
83Marie Molin28,6Jörgen Molin
11,6M Molin/J MolinDynekilens GK|Dynekilens GK
84Marie Ekholm16,7Carl Ekholm6,4M Ekholm|C EkholmGräppås GK|Gräppås GK
85Frode Knutsen21,6Aslaug knutsen19,6F Knutsen|A KnutsenKvinnherad Gk| Kvinnherad Gk
86Claes-Göran Gunnarsson10,6Maude Gunnarsson25C-G Gunnarsson|M GunnarssonGräppås GK|Gräppås GK
87Ulrika Bingsten10,5Mats Mitander32,5U Bingsten/M MitanderKarlstad Gk/Kils Gk
88Ewa Sonesson19,6Aksel HovlandE Sonesson/A HovlandSunnfjord Gk|Sunnfjord Gk
89Bo Lennarstsson9,4Monica Nordqvist
24,8B Lennartsson/M NordqvistKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
90Ulf Wendt18,1Pia Wendt20,6U Wendt/P WendtSöderåsens GK/Söderåsens GK
91Jan Sigurd Dalbak22,7Randi Dalbak18,9J S Dalbak/R DalbakKongsvingers GK/Kongsvingers GK
92Inga Norrbelius11,9Lars-Åke Linander8I Norrbelius/L-Å LinanderÖsteråkers gk/Österåkers gk
93Leif Nyhus22,2Eva Nyhus
17,2L Nyhus/E NyhusGrenland og omegn Gk/Grenland og omegn Gk
94Lennart Almqvist7Lillemor Jansson23L Almqvist/L JanssonKarlstad Gk/Karlstad GK
95Olof Lindkvist26,8Gunilla Lindkvist36O Lindkvist/G LindkvistChalmers GK/Chalmers GK
96Leena Norman20,3Leif Norman11,7L Norman/L NormanSaxå GK/ Saxå GK
97Krister Sundström22,2Birgitta Sundström29.9K Sundström/B.SundströmMjölkeröd GK/Mjölkeröd GK
98Bengt Sandström21,4Åsa Lena Äng35,7B Sandström/Å L ÄngBollnäs GK/Bollnäs GK
99Björg Lövberg25,8Peder Linder17,9B Lövberg/P LinderTorsby GK|Torsby GK
100Yvonne Johansson26,1Stefan Malek24,7Y Johansson/S MalekBryngfjordens GK/Bryngfjordens GK
101Kjell Stenberg21,6Inga Stenberg21,2K Stenberg/I StenbergBollnäs GK/Bollnäs GK
102Gösta Andersson15,5Evelyn Östgård33,3G Andersson/E ÖstgårdTorsby GK/Torsby GK
103Monika Petersson23,0Sven Olof Petersson18,5M Petersson/S O PeterssonHofgårds GK/Hofgårds GK
104Peter Mårtensson14,9Anna Mårtensson21,4P Mårtensso/A MårtenssonVassunda GK/Vassunda GK
105Agneta Murén Karlsson15,0Christer Karlsson17,8A Murén Karlsson/C KarlssonGävle GK/Gävle GK
106Fredrik Elfort7,0Isabelle Elfort18,0F Elfort/I ElfortHammarö GK/Hammarö GK
107Regina Perman25,2Eric Perman17,6R Perman/E PermanBryngfjordens GK/Bryngfjordens GK
108Lars Nöjd18,9Anne Nöjd18,6L Nöjd/A NöjdVinbergs GK/Vinbergs GK
109Knut Forvik12,7Britt Olofsson10,6K Forvik/B OlofssonWäsby GK/Wäsby GK
110Roland Johansson12,3Erika Jingfors22,3R Johansson/E JingforsSälenfjällens GK/Sälenfjällens GK
111Erika Malmberg29,8Niklas Hellberg19,9E Malmberg/N HellbergKarlstad GK/Bryngfjordens GK
112Susanne Persson10,0Christian Nilsson10,3S Persson/C NilssonBjörklidens GK/Björklidens GK
113Connie Höyme28,6Leif Eriksson17,1C Höyme/L ErikssonHammarö GK/Hammarö GK
114Claes Wallman14,2Carin Wallman29,2C Wallman/C WallmanBryngfjordens GK/Bryngfjordens GK
115Leif Wallgren12,2Annika Wallgren33,1L Wallgren/A WallgrenKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
116Kent Åström19,0Jaana Åström18,5K Åström/J ÅströmTortuna GK/Tortuna GK
117Stefan Nilsson Rydhammer17,0Suzanne Rydhammer27,3S Nilsson Rydhammer/S RydhammerBorås GK/Borås GK
118Lars Ove Kristiansson12,9Ulla Sundström27,8LO Kristiansson/U SundströmArvika GK/Arvika GK
119Jan Eskilsson21,2Åse Winolf21,6J Eskilsson/Å WinolfPartille GK/Partille GK
120Kenneth Kristofferssen15,6Liselotte Kristoffersen19,0K Kristoffersen/L KristoffersenEda GK/Eda GK
121Christer Yngvesson19,3Christina Yngvesson30,1C Yngvesson/C YngvessonLäckö GK/Läckö GK
122Vidar Engede9,4Tove Falck36.0V Engede/T FalckGrimstad GK/Grimstad GK
123Peter Löfgren19,5Annika Löfgren23,5P Löfgren/A LöfgrenBotkyrka GK/Botkyrka GK
124Maria Westby20,3Sten-Åke Westby10,3M Westby/SÅ WestbyEda GK/Eda GK
125Ethel Wallberg21,2Per Olof Bäckström16,8E Wallberg/PO BäckströmKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
126Susanna Rydahl31,1Peter Rydahl12,5S Rydahl/P RydahlKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
127Morgan Nilsson9,3Wenche Nilsson15,4M Nilsson/W NilssonArvika GK/Arvika GK
128Stig H Johansen11,4Inger M Johansen15,8SH Johansen/I JohansenBaerums GK/Baerum GK
129Jan Widegren24,7Mari Widegren24,6J Widegren/M WidegrenNyköpings GK/Nyköpings GK
130Monica Olsson33,1Lasse Olsson27,6M Olsson/L OlssonKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
131Lars O Eriksson18,5Clary Eriksson35,0LO Eriksson/C ErikssonViksbergs GK/Viksbergs GK
132Trym Anderson9,7Tina Rusch18,7T Anderson/T RuschÖijareds GK/Öijareds GK
133Bjarne Svirins17,5Eva Mattsson15,5B Svirins/E MattssonÖijareds GK/Öijareds GK
134Månz Nilsson15,5Charlotte Karlstedt13,4M Nilsson/C KarlstedtBryngfjordens GK/Alingsås GK
135Bengt Eriksson12,6Mona Duvby Eriksson21,7B Eriksson/M Duvby ErikssonSjögärde GK/Sjögärde GK
136Helena Dahl29,1Magnus Dahl13,8H Dahl/ M DahlVreta Kloster GK/Vreta Kloster GK
137Stefan Melin15,1Inger Melin28,0S Melin/I MelinRydö GK/Rydö GK
138Kerstin Segerström19,2Pär Jansson13,2K Segerström/P JanssonMora GK/Mora GK
139Jörgen Carlsson9,8Maria Säther6,7J Carlsson/M SätherBilleruds GK/Billeruds GK
140Jan Runngren24,7Irja Neufeld31,9J Runngren/I NeufeldLysegårdens GK/Järfälla GK
141Bim Edberg34,9Göran Ahlsen22,8B Edberg/G AhlsenRyfors GK/Ryfors GK
142Harriet Rudblom25,4Lennart Rudblom20,4H Rudblom/L RudblomBro Bålsta GK/Bro Bålsta GK
143Jens Sahlin6,5Dorothea Sahlin36,0J Sahlin/D SahlinMauritzberg GK/Karlstad GK
144Marita Rosén25,2Kjell Rosén23,8M Rosén/K RosénReftele GK/Reftele GK
145Kent Löfgren21,2Marita Löfgren33,0K Löfgren/ M LöfgrenKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK
146Sune Ståhl18,7Monica Wagner36,0S Ståhl/M WagnerVinbergs GK/Vinbergs GK
147Gunnar Bergenholtz13,9Birgitta Bergenholtz14,0G Bergenholtz/B BergenholtzLyckorna GK/Lyckorna GK
148Yvonne Högstedt16,6Kenneth Högstedt11,4Y Högstedt/K HögstedtKalmar GK/Kalmar GK
149Per Åke Lantz8,4Gunilla Larsson14,5PÅ Lantz/G LarssonGävle GK/Gävle GK
150Lars Jansson19,9Anneli Jansson22,0L Jansson/A JanssonSunne GK/Sunne GK

Reservlista Parklass 2020

       
1Synnöve Evavoll16,8Richard Kärneus18,9S Evavoll/R KärneusÅda GCC/Åda GCC
2Sarah Königsson5,0Erik Königsson8,5S.Königsson/E KönigssonForsbacka GK/Sommarro GK
3Csaba Barabas18,5Lena Nilsson33,6C Barabas/L NilssonHammarö GK/Hammarö GK
4Susanna Jonsson22,0Dan Larsson7,0S Jonsson/D LarssonKarlstad GK/Karlstad GK