Anmälda Singelklass 2 2023

GulliksenArnfinnArvika GK28,2
KjellbergHenrikBacka Säteri IF18,7
TherkelsenAtleBilleruds GK23,3
DavidssonKentBilleruds GK30,3
PerssonKjellBjörklidens GK35,4
OsswaldBengtBotkyrka GK23,5
WesterholmBengtBurviks GK22,1
UnnerudBritaDynekilen GK18,6
KreyRuneFana GK21,8
PrahlSolveigFinspångs GK34,4
StennesJohnFlorö GK21,0
NilssonBoForshagaDeje GK22,2
RantataloDitteGolfstar21,0
BjörklundChristinaGolfstar GC Huvudstaden29,8
BacklundEwaGullbringa GCC27,0
GustavssonOlaGullbringa GCC31,1
FotlandJeanetteGullbringa GCC28,0
ThelanderTorbjörnGötaströms GK16,0
LindbergBörjeHammarö GK23,2
SvenssonLarsHammarö GK25,0
ElgbroBerithHaninge GK19,7
KjellbergAgnetaHaninge GK18,7
JohanssonUnn-BrittHaningestrands GK19,8
LöypeJaneirikHauger GK19,3
SäfströmSvenHuvudstadens GK30,4
ÖstbergCatharinaKallfors GK22,1
MagnussonTureKarlstad GK22,2
RasmussenKjellKarlstad GK21,3
NymanMikaelKarlstad GK21,0
LarsenHilde SynnevöKongsvinger GK14,5
RambölJörnKongsvingers GK15,9
HenningssonBjörnKristinehamns GK21,2
GunnarssonKjellKumla GK34,2
GunnarssonMonicaKumla GK22,6
NilssonHans E.Lannalogde GK22.0
HaugenEvenLilleströms GK16,3
SandströmAnetteLindesbergs GK30,8
AnderssonAnna-LenaLindesbergs GK24,6
KristensenKariLosby GK22,7
HansenkariLosby GK27,3
NilssonBoMariestads GK20,4
SolliFrankMeland GK19,9
VikhagenLailaMolde GK16,9
VikhagenOlavMolde GK17,1
BjörnåPer JakobMolde GK17,5
VikhagenBjörn RoaldMolde GK23,1
OlsenVibeckeMörk GK24,3
OlsenGeirMörk GK18,0
LandmarkBjörnMörk GK20,8
KrokenBodilNes GK17,3
DegvoldGunnNes GK17,2
KaldestadBjörnOppegård GK22,6
KaldestadHanne LundOppegård GK27,3
LehtiMarkuRibbingsfors GK16,5
JaxHansRättviks GK21,7
HindriksEvaRättviks GK18,9
HindriksLarsRättviks GK23,6
BlomMatsRättviks GK19,9
RantataloKristinaSalems GK24,0
AnderssonTorstenSkepparslöv GK31,7
HjalmarssonMaxSommarro GK27,0
BendiktsenArne AndrewSoon GK25.0
HaugenOle-ChristianSorknes GK19,2
HasundKjetilSunnmöre GK27,8
LinderIngvarTorsby GK20,7
LinderBengtTorsby GK20,5
AnderssonJohn-ÅkeTorsby GK18,3
RosénBerntTorslanda GK21,8
BuhlerAugustTrysil GK28,4
KarlssonJoelTöreboda GK16,4
KemiHåkanUmeå Norrmjöle GK19,2
MarkströmHans-OlofUmeå Norrmjöle GK19,5
GunstLennartVallda Golf &CC26,7
JohansenOlavVanylven Golfklubb22,1
UllahamarAnneÅlesunds GK26,4
HavnevikGerdÅlesunds GK27,0
SlinningGerd EvyÅlesunds GK19,2
KristiansenGroÅlesunds GK26,2
FiskergaardSisselÅlesunds GK22,1
PostmaBaukeÅrjängs GK21,4
RomellStefanÄngsö GK19,9
GullichsenTomÖstmarka GK26,2
StöverTrudeÖstmarka GK26,2
StöverGreteÖstmarka GK18,1

Reservlista Singelklass 2 2023